FFV comp 2015

Reddish Reserve

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14E)   Coburg City FC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Point Cook SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14E)   Coburg City FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Sunbury United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Epping City SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14E)   Coburg City FC   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   RMIT FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14E)   Coburg City FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14E)   Coburg City FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC Thirds  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Birrarung Gold  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   North City Wolves FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Gisborne SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14E)   Coburg City FC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Williamstown SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Birrarung Gold  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14E)   Coburg City FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Spring Hills FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Moreland United SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14E)   Coburg City FC   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Bundoora United FC Yellow  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Old Xaverians SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 14E)   Coburg City FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Greenvale United SC