FFV comp 2015

Reddish Reserve

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   Mill Park SC Yellow
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 5     Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) Red
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   Upfield SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   Altona City SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Bundoora United FC Gold  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Epping City SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 01:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   Greenvale United SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers  
20/05/18 (Sun) (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 01:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Lara United FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Coburg City FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 01:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   La Trobe University SC Eagles  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Darebin Falcons  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 01:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   Gisborne SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 01:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Coburg City FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   Upfield SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Maidstone United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
05/08/18 (Sun) (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 01:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   Moreland City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 01:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Ballarat Eureka Strikers  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Coburg City FC   vs   Epping City SC 2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Coburg City FC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Moreland Zebras Girls U12   vs   FC Strathmore  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Moreland Zebras FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Birrarung Gold  
02/09/18 (Sun) 01:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16   vs   FC Clifton Hill