FFV-Metropolitan

Grange Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) [Hoppers Crossing]

Venue Address:
Hoppers Crossing SC, 260 - 280 Hogans Road, Hoppers Crossing
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   West Point SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Point Cook FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Yarraville FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   West Point SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys ) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC Gold   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Spring Hills FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Altona City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Spring Hills FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Altona City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Westvale SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 10     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Point Cook SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Avondale FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Spring Hills FC Blue
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Point Cook SC Phantoms
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Melton Phoenix FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Gisborne Soccer Club
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 9     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC Gold   vs   Melton Phoenix FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def. by   Point Cook SC Harriers
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 9     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Satellite City United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Albion Rovers FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Point Cook SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Satellite City United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Kyneton District SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Western Eagles SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Satellite City United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC