FFV comp 2015

Grange Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) [Hoppers Crossing]

Venue Address:
Hoppers Crossing SC, 260 - 280 Hogans Road, Hoppers Crossing
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Point Cook SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC Blue
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Albion Thunder FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Westgate FC
05/05/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Coonans Hill SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def. by   Point Cook SC
26/05/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Moreland United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) Hoppers Crossing SC Red   vs   Williamstown SC
09/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Western Eagles SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Point Cook SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Altona City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   West Point SC Red
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
23/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   North City Wolves FC
30/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 2     Point Cook SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def. by   Keilor Park SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
14/07/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Coburg City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Yellow
28/07/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Epping City SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Williamstown SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   FC Birrarung
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Altona City SC Yellow
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Essendon United FC Green
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
11/08/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   RMIT FC
18/08/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 9     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def.   Cairnlea FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Western Eagles SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Point Cook SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def. by   Spring Hills FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Round Robin)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 14D) 2     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Ringwood City FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: North Winner vs. South Winner)
10:50 (Sportsmart Boys' 14E) 2     Coburg City FC   def. by   Seaford United SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Round Robin)
13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 14D) 3     Cleeland United SC   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Round Robin)
15:55 (Sportsmart Boys' 14D) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Cleeland United SC