FFV comp 2015

Terrara Park - Junior 2

Venue Address:
Whitehorse United JSC, Terrara Road, Vermont South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Craig)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 6     Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - JAMES
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 4     Whitehorse United SC (David)   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 4     Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Craig)   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 4     Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)   def.   Glen Waverley U14 KM
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)   def.   Mount Waverley City SC 16 - KHALIL
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 2     Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Glen Waverley U13 DT
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)   def. by   RCSC U14 MH
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (DP)
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 1     Whitehorse United SC (Tom)   def. by   Endeavour United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 2     Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)   vs   Richmond FC (VIC)
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 9     Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   def.   Mooroolbark SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (RF)
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Knox United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)   vs   East Kew Junior FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)   vs   South Yarra SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe C)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Monash City FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Glen Waverley U15 Thunder United  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   Glen Waverley U15 Thunder United  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NC)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Ashburton Utd (UK)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Montrose SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe C)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JS)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   Riversdale U15 White  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Riversdale U15 White  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Craig)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe C)   vs   Middle Park FC Yellow  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)   vs   Malvern City FC 14D  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   East Malvern Mambas