FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 4     East Bentleigh U12 Titans   def.   Glen Eira (Velocity)
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     East Bentleigh U12 Lightning   def. by   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai 14 
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   def. by   Glen Eira (Highlanders) 16 
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 3     East Bentleigh U14 Lightning   def.   Berwick City SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   def. by   Elwood City SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 5     East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 4     East Bentleigh Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Sirens)
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     East Bentleigh U14 Girls Lightning   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     East Bentleigh U14 Girls Strikers   def.   Aspendale SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     East Bentleigh U14 Strikers   def.   Berwick City SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 28     East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers   def.   Westernport SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) East Bentleigh U12 Lightning   def. by   Glen Eira (Predators)
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     East Bentleigh U12 Thunder   vs   Brighton Turtles
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 1     East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   def. by   Aspendale SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 7     East Bentleigh Strikers   def.   Albert Park SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange)   East Bentleigh U9 Thunder   vs   Sandringham Panthers  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 7     East Bentleigh U14 Girls Strikers   def.   Langwarrin SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 2     East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   def. by   Aspendale SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     East Bentleigh U14 Strikers   def.   Endeavour United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 4     East Bentleigh U16 Strikers   def.   Seaford United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) East Bentleigh U17 Thunder   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Elwood City SC Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def. by   Rosebud SC White
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 2     East Bentleigh U17 Thunder   def.   Sandringham SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 11     East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   def.   Sandringham Cyclones
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) East Bentleigh U12 Lightning   def. by   Brighton Leopards
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 1     East Bentleigh U12 Titans   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     East Bentleigh U13 Sharks   def. by   Doveton SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 4     East Bentleigh U14 Girls Strikers   def.   Sandringham Tigers
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 3     East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 1     East Bentleigh U18 Lightning   def. by   Doveton SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U8 Strikers   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Stingers   vs   Sandringham Storm  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 4     East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   def.   Elwood City SC Red
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 4     East Bentleigh U14 Girls Strikers   def.   Seaford United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 2     East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers   def.   Brighton Blizzards
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh Strikers   def. by   North Melbourne Athletic FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Brighton Gargoyles  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange)   East Bentleigh U9 Thunder   vs   Sandringham Comets  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   def. by   Glen Eira (Comets) 10 
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 5     East Bentleigh U14 Girls Lightning   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 13     East Bentleigh U16 Strikers   def.   Aspendale SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) 7     East Bentleigh U18 Lightning   def.   Endeavour United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 3     East Bentleigh U14 Strikers   def.   Brighton Storm
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 3     East Bentleigh U14 Lightning   def.   Doveton SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 4     East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def.   Mount Eliza Yellow
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 3     East Bentleigh U16 Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Giants)
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 5     East Bentleigh U17 Thunder   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange)   East Bentleigh U9 Thunder   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Yellow  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   vs   Berwick City  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   East Bentleigh U14 Strikers   vs   Casey Kings FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   East Bentleigh U16 Strikers   vs   Narre Warren City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   East Bentleigh U18 Lightning   vs   Mt Martha U18 Mariners  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Titans   vs   Aspendale Tigers  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Rascals)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   East Bentleigh U13 Lightning   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   East Bentleigh U14 Girls Lightning   vs   Templestowe United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers   vs   Pakenham United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Extreme)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Nomads   vs   Glen Eira (Lasers)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   vs   Brighton Leopards  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   East Bentleigh U13 Sharks   vs   Mt Martha U13 Captains  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   East Bentleigh U14 Girls Strikers   vs   Mt Martha Girls U13/14 Pirates  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Samurai   vs   Sandringham Cheetahs  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Stingers   vs   Brighton Gladiators  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Thunder   vs   Sandringham Cyclones  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Vipers)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   East Bentleigh U14 Lightning   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers   vs   Sandringham Dolphins  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   East Bentleigh U18 Lightning   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange)   East Bentleigh U9 Thunder   vs   Brighton Zombies  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Scorpions   vs   Beaumaris Jets  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   East Bentleigh U14 Girls Strikers   vs   Casey Comets FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   East Bentleigh U14 Girls Lightning   vs   Brighton Wildfire  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Gryphons)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   East Bentleigh U16 Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Clarinda United FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Thunder   vs   Glen Eira (Rascals)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E)   East Bentleigh U13 Lightning   vs   Casey Comets FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   vs   Casey Comets FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   vs   Mornington SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Elwood City SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Beaumaris Zebras  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   Sandringham Panthers  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Lightning   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Titans   vs   Brighton Tornadoes  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Wolverines)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Ninjas)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   East Bentleigh U18 Lightning   vs   South Springvale SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 6 South-East)   East Bentleigh Thunder   vs   Baxter SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Samurai   vs   Aspendale Tiger Sharks  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Clarinda United FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Sandringham Jets  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   East Bentleigh U14 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Panthers)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   vs   Beaumaris SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Thunder   vs   Glen Eira (Penguins)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Redbacks)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Lightning   vs   Sandringham Cyclones  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Titans   vs   Sandringham Scorpions  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   vs   Beaumaris SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   East Bentleigh U14 Girls Lightning   vs   Ashburton United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   East Bentleigh U16 Girls Strikers   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club