FFV comp 2015

Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Samurai   vs   Berwick City Hawks  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions   def.   Glen Eira (Rhinos)  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks   def. by   Sandringham Strikers
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers   def. by   Berwick City SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Stingers   vs   Glen Eira (Meteors)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Spiders)  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers   def. by   Beaumaris SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks   def. by   Beaumaris Cosmos
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning   def. by   Pakenham United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 3     East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 6     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (NC)
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Samurai   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Strikers   vs   Casey Comets Brian  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 7     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers   def.   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Strikers   def.   Clarinda United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 4     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions   def. by   South Springvale
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cazman  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers   def. by   Gippsland Football Club
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions   def.   Brighton Spartans  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 3     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning   def.   Mt Martha U13 Pirates
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers   def. by   Glen Eira (Jaguars)
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers   def. by   Chelsea FC Chargers
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 3     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks   def.   Brighton United
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 9     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers   def.   Glen Eira (Pumas)
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks   def. by   Aspendale SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers   def.   Brighton Vipers
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers   def. by   Berwick City Firebirds
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers   def.   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def.   Swinburne FC Reserves
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def.   Swinburne FC Seniors  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers   def. by   Langwarrin SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 6     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions   def.   Sandringham Strikers
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning   def.   Skye United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks   def. by   Brighton Thunder 13 
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers   def. by   Mount Eliza Red
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 3     East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 5     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers   def.   Berwick City Pheonix
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks   def.   Berwick City SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers   def. by   Beaumaris SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers   def. by   Berwick City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers   vs   Endeavour United SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 7     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers   def.   Point Cook SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning   def. by   Doveton SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks   def. by   Mornington SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B)   East Bentleigh SC - U18 Strikers   def. by   Mornington SC - Orange  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def. by   Boronia SC Reserves
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def.   Boronia SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions   def.   Keysborough SC U12
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks   def.   Elwood City SC Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers   def.   Baxter SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 10     East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks   def.   Berwick City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 7     East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers   def.   Brighton Amigos  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers   def. by   Glen Eira (Gryphons)
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers   def. by   Glen Eira (Condors)
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) East Bentleigh SC - U16 Lightning   def. by   Berwick City SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers   vs   Brighton Rangers
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions   def.   Glen Eira (Stars)
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers   def. by   Berwick City SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks   def. by   Beaumaris SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 2     East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks   def.   Mt Martha U16 Mariners
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers   vs   Chelsea FC Eagles  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Strikers   vs   Brighton Wasps  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions   vs   Doveton SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Panthers)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Alphington FC Reserves  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers   vs   Alphington FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers   vs   Ashburton Utd (JL)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks   vs   Berwick City SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks   vs   Cleeland United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Stingers   vs   Aspendale SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Knights)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Eagles)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers   vs   Spring Hills FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning   vs   South Springvale  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks   vs   Casey Comets FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18B)   East Bentleigh SC - U18 Strikers   vs   Heatherton United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B)   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Strikers   vs   Cleeland United SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers   vs   Berwick City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Strikers   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Sharks   vs   Casey Comets FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers   vs   Clarinda United FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers   vs   Casey Comets FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   East Bentleigh SM Strikers   vs   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers   vs   Hampton JSC Sharks  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Strikers   vs   Aspendale SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Sharks   vs   Keysborough SC U15