FFV-Metropolitan

HV Mitchell Oval - Brighton Grammar (S)

Venue Address:
Brighton SC, Outer Crescent, Brighton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) 3     Brighton Galaxy   def.   Casey Panthers SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Brighton Cobras   def. by   Mount Eliza Red
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 2     Brighton Cobras   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) 9     Brighton Wave   def.   Skye United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) 2     Brighton Galaxy   def. by   South Springvale SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Brighton Renegades   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) 1     Brighton Wave   vs   Mt Martha Girls U13/14 Destroyers
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 2     Brighton Hailstorm   def.   Templestowe United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 3     Brighton Storm   def.   Chelsea Warlocks
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Brighton Blizzards   def.   Sandringham Dolphins
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 4     Brighton Lightning Bolts   def.   Seaford United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) 5     Brighton Wave   def.   Glen Eira (Kyras)
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Brighton Wildfire   def. by   Templestowe United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 5     Brighton Phoenix   def.   Rosebud SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) 3     Brighton Galaxy   def.   Glen Eira (Kyras)
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 5     Brighton Cobras   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC W
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) Brighton Wave   vs   Casey Panthers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Cobras   vs   Mornington SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Brighton Wave   vs   South Springvale SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Lightning Bolts   vs   Bunyip District SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Brighton Thunderbolts   vs   Casey Comets FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Skye United FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Cobras   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Brighton Storm   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Brighton Spartans   vs   Doveton SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Phoenix   vs   Mornington SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Brighton Wave   vs   Brighton Galaxy  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Blizzards   vs   Aspendale SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Cobras   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Phoenix   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Mt Martha Girls U13/14 Destroyers  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Blizzards   vs   Seaford United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Cobras   vs   Westernport SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Brighton Wave   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Blizzards   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Lightning Bolts   vs   Glen Eira (Gryphons)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Brighton Wildfire   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Brighton Spartans   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Phoenix   vs   Hampton JSC Devils  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Brighton Cobras   vs   Glen Eira (Pumas)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Brighton Wave   vs   Skye United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   South Springvale SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Lightning Bolts   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C)   Brighton Blizzards   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
03/09/19 (Tue) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Wizards   vs   Glen Eira (Scorpions)