FFV comp 2015

HV Mitchell Oval - Brighton Grammar (S)

Venue Address:
Brighton SC, Outer Crescent, Brighton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Brighton Wasps   vs   Glen Eira (Knights)
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Brighton Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 2     Brighton Bulls   def. by   Aspendale SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Brighton Amigos   def. by   Ashburton Utd (JL)
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) Brighton Phoenix   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Bruce
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     Brighton Thunder   def. by   Casey Comets FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 5     Brighton Fire   def.   Brighton Raptors
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Brighton Spartans   def.   Sandringham Wolves
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 3     Brighton United   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (NC)
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1     Brighton Raptors   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Legends
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 2     Brighton Green   def.   Dandenong Warriors FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Brighton Amigos   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 2     Brighton BBK 2.0   vs   Skye United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Brighton Lightningbolts   def.   Seaford United SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Brighton Blizzards   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) Brighton Thunder   def. by   Sandringham SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green)   Brighton Cobras   def. by   Berwick City Eagles  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B)   Brighton Storm   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Brighton Centaurs   def. by   Sandringham Warriors
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1     Brighton Raptors   vs   Mt Martha U17 Mariners
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 3     Brighton Green   def.   Riversdale U17 Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) Brighton Spartans   def. by   Sandringham Wolves
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Brighton Lightning   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) Brighton United   def. by   Sandringham Demons
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) Brighton Cobras   def. by   Sandringham Eagles
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) Brighton Storm   def. by   Endeavour United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 9     Brighton Early   def.   Casey Panthers SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) Brighton Barbarians   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 23     Brighton Raptors   def.   Nillumbik SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) Brighton Cobras   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) Brighton Phoenix   def. by   Sandringham Devils
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Brighton Lightning   def. by   South Springvale
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     Brighton Thunder   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 3     Brighton United   def.   Mt Martha U16 Mariners
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   def. by   Bunyip District SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Brighton BBK 2.0   vs   Mt Martha U13/14 Girls Priates
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) Brighton Thunder   def. by   Mornington SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton Spartans   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Scorpions  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Brighton Lightning   def. by   Mt Martha U13 Captains
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   Brighton United   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC 16 - KHALIL  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Brighton Blizzards   def. by   Glen Eira (Gladiators)
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 3     Brighton Lightning   def.   Pakenham United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 4     Brighton Bulls   vs   Berwick City SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 6     Brighton Fire   def.   Nillumbik SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) Brighton Cobras   def. by   Aspendale SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Brighton Thunder   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Sharks  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Brighton Centaurs   def. by   Glen Eira (Wolverines)
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   Brighton United   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Sharks  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 3     Brighton Green   def.   Ashburton United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Brighton Bulls   vs   Mornington SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   Brighton United   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B)   Brighton Thunder   vs   Sandringham SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Brighton Centaurs   vs   Mt Martha U14 Pirates  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Brighton Bulls   vs   Aspendale SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Brighton Lightning   vs   Skye United FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   Brighton United   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (RF)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Brighton Fire   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - AllStars  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton Spartans   vs   Hampton JSC Hurricanes  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Brighton Amigos   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Brighton Lightningbolts   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Brighton Raptors   vs   South Yarra SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   Brighton Sunday Reserves   vs   Beaumaris SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Brighton Bulls   vs   Sandringham SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   Brighton United   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018