FFV comp 2015

Ryder Oval

Venue Address:
Brunswick Zebras FC, Park Street, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def. by   Preston Lions FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Red
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Yarraville FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   vs   Meadow Park SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 17     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC Green
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Mill Park SC Green
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Kensington Junior Girls SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Satellite City United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 1     Brunswick Zebras   def. by   Keilor Park SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def.   Mill Park SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) Brunswick Zebras FC Green   vs   Hume United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Mill Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Fawkner SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def.   Fawkner SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   North City Wolves FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Essendon Royals SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 14     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def.   Preston Lions FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Upfield SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def. by   Mill Park SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Mill Park SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Green
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Newmarket Phoenix FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 10     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def.   Hume United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) Brunswick Zebras   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Plenty Valley Lions FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC Red
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Meadow Park SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Banyule City SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Fawkner SC Red
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   vs   Epping City SC 2
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC 12 
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 6     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Moreland United SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B) 8     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 4     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Preston Lions FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Fawkner SC Red
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def.   FC Clifton Hill
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC