FFV comp 2015

Ryder Oval

Venue Address:
Brunswick Zebras FC, Park Street, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def. by   Preston Lions FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def.   Coburg City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Glenroy Lions FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Craigieburn City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Hume United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Meadow Park SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 5     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (JL)
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def. by   Bundoora United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def. by   Meadow Park SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Coburg City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Bundoora United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 3     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Spring Hills FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 8     Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def.   Epping City SC 2
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Essendon Royals SC Gold  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   FC Strathmore
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Blue
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Brunswick Zebras FC Green   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Brunswick Zebras FC Red   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Satellite City United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Hampton JSC Sharks
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   def.   Darebin Falcons
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) Brunswick Zebras FC   def. by   Fawkner SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 2     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Bundoora United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Brighton Amigos  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Brunswick Zebras FC Green   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Brunswick Zebras FC Red   vs   Fawkner SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Moreland United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   FC Birrarung Yellow  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Brunswick Zebras FC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Brunswick Zebras FC Green   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Brunswick Zebras FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Brunswick Zebras FC Green   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Point Cook SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Brunswick Zebras FC Red   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Brunswick Zebras FC Green   vs   Essendon Royals SC White