FFV-Metropolitan

Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)

Venue Address:
Satellite City United SC, Centenary Avenue, Melton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 4     Satellite City United SC   def.   Yarraville FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Satellite City United SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Westgate FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Westvale SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Satellite City United SC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     Satellite City United SC   def.   Westvale SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 6     Satellite City United SC   def.   Point Cook SC Harriers
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Yellow  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   West Point SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 8     Satellite City United SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Satellite City United SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Point Cook FC Vipers  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Altona City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 3     Satellite City United SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 8     Satellite City United SC   def.   Gisborne SC Yellow
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Satellite City United SC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 2     Satellite City United SC   def. by   Maribyrnong Swifts FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Werribee City FC Yellow  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Satellite City United SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 10     Satellite City United SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 9     Satellite City United SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Williamstown SC Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 4     Satellite City United SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Satellite City United SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 2     Satellite City United SC   def.   Avondale FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Satellite City United SC   vs   West Point SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) Satellite City United SC   def. by   Truganina Hornets SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     Gisborne SC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 3     Gisborne SC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 6     Satellite City United SC   def.   Truganina Soccer Club Inc
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 9     Satellite City United SC   def.   Point Cook SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     Satellite City United SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Wyndham Vale Soccer Club  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Satellite City United SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 11     Satellite City United SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 5     Satellite City United SC   def.   Gisborne SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 10     Satellite City United SC   def.   Gisborne Soccer Club
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Satellite City United SC   def. by   Tarneit United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C) 3     Satellite City United SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 15     Satellite City United SC   def.   Albion Rovers FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals) 7     Banyule City SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:50 (Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Finals) Preston Lions FC   def. by   Altona City SC