FFV comp 2015

Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)

Venue Address:
Satellite City United SC, Centenary Avenue, Melton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Green Gully SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 6     Satellite City United SC   def.   Gisborne SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange) Satellite City United SC   def. by   Tarneit United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 6     Satellite City United SC Blue   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 2     Satellite City United SC   vs   Greenvale United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange) 3     Satellite City United SC   def.   Gisborne SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 4     Satellite City United SC Yellow   def.   Sydenham Park SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     Satellite City United SC Blue   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Satellite City United SC Blue   def. by   Tarneit United SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 2     Satellite City United SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 2     Satellite City United SC   vs   Moreland United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange) 3     Satellite City United SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 3     Satellite City United SC Yellow   def.   Point Cook FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 5     Satellite City United SC Blue   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Gisborne SC (Blue)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 3     Satellite City United SC   def. by   Diamond Valley United SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 4     Satellite City United SC Yellow   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 3     Satellite City United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange) 1     Satellite City United SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Nillumbik SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Yellow  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Satellite City United SC Yellow   vs   Laverton FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Satellite City United SC Yellow   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Cairnlea FC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC Silver  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Green Gully SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Satellite City United SC Yellow   vs   Gisborne SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange)   Satellite City United SC   vs   West Point SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Satellite City United SC Blue   vs   Truganina Hornets SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Satellite City United SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Satellite City United SC Yellow   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Satellite City United SC   vs   Tarneit United SC