FFV-Metropolitan

Ballam Park - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Peninsula Strikers Junior FC, Cranbourne Road, Frankston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC 15 
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Mt Martha U14 Mariners
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Gippsland Football Club
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Aspendale SC 11 
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 2     Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def.   Mt Martha Girls U15/16 Captains
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Skye United FC U14
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 7     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Mt Martha U13 Captains
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 7     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   South Springvale
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Doveton SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Heatherton United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Brighton Rangers 15 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018 12 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 6     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Sandringham Steel
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 4     Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (LC)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Glen Eira (Pumas)
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 6     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Brighton Spartans
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 2     Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC (N.O)
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Mt Martha U15 Mariners
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 5     Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC - U13/14B Girls
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Aspendale SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Glen Eira (Gunners)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Brighton Glory  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Berwick City SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Glen Eira (Stars)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Sandringham SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Keysborough SC U13  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   South Springvale SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Brighton Galaxy  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Skye United FC U17  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Skye United FC U14  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Seaford United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Berwick City SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Glen Eira (Rhinos)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Doveton SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Skye United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   East Bentleigh U17 Thunder