FFV comp 2015

Watson Park - Junior

Venue Address:
Ashburton United SC, Chamberlain Street, Ashburton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 6     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Red
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Mazenod United FC Blue
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Riversdale SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Ashburton Utd (WH)   def. by   Ashburton Utd (MB)
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Ashburton Utd (LS)   def. by   Waverley Victory FC Purple
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Ashburton Utd   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DT)
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Colin)
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Whitehorse United SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 1     Ashburton Utd (JS)   def. by   Chisholm United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 5     Ashburton Utd (JK)   def.   Healesville SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Middle Park FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 4     Ashburton Utd   def.   Templestowe United FC Gold
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 6     Ashburton Utd (WH)   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Ashburton Utd (LS)   def.   Templestowe United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Ashburton Utd   vs   Waverley Victory FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 2     Ashburton Utd   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Malvern City FC 13D
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Riversdale SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   East Kew Junior FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Monash City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Ashburton United SC   def. by   Mazenod United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Ashburton Utd (LS)   def. by   Collingwood City FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Lions
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Ashburton Utd (WH)   vs   Glen Waverley U14 Gunners
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Ashburton Utd (LS)   def.   Waverley Victory FC Blue
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 4     Ashburton Utd   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Ashburton United SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Ashburton Utd (LS)
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Knox United SC Red
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Glen Waverley U13 Bolts
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Ashburton Utd (WH)   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 7     Ashburton Utd (LS)   def.   Mazenod United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Templestowe United FC Gold
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Ashburton Utd   vs   Wonga Wizards JFC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     Ashburton Utd (WH)   def.   Riversdale SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def.   Mazenod United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 5     Ashburton Utd (LS)   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Ashburton United SC   def. by   Mazenod United FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 1     Ashburton Utd (JS)   def. by   Keilor Park SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (SC/MW)
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Ashburton Utd (WH)
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Ashburton Utd   vs   Malvern City FC 15C
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 5     Ashburton Utd   def.   Waverley Victory FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Ashburton United SC   def. by   Waverley Victory FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:50 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Ashburton Utd (WH)   def.   Monash City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Waverley Victory FC Purple
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Ashburton Utd (LS)   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 2     Ashburton Utd   def.   South Yarra SC Red
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 2     Ashburton Utd   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Outlaws
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Montrose SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Ashburton Utd (MB)   vs   Manningham United Blues FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Glen Waverley U14 Thunder United
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Phil)
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 4     Ashburton Utd   vs   Glen Waverley U13 Knights
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Ashburton Utd (WH)   def.   Collingwood City FC Jamie
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Templestowe United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Ashburton Utd (LS)   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Wonga Wizards JFC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Ashburton Utd (WH)   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Red
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 9     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Monash City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Collingwood City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 1     Ashburton Utd (JV)   def. by   Ashburton Utd (JS)
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Ashburton Utd   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Cobras
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Ashburton Utd   def.   Ringwood City FC Blue
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Ashburton Utd   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     Ashburton Utd (WH)   def.   Whitehorse United SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Ashburton Utd (LS)   def. by   Ashburton Utd (SK)