FFV comp 2015

Watson Park - Junior

Venue Address:
Ashburton United SC, Chamberlain Street, Ashburton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 8     Ashburton Utd (GC)   def.   Malvern City FC 12K Blue
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Collingwood City FC (ZW)
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Ashburton Utd   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   RCSC U14 JH
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   RCSC U16 DC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Ashburton Utd   def.   Collingwood City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 4     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC 16 - MICK
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 3     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   Riversdale U12 White
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Riversdale U13 Blue
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Ashburton Utd (MD)   def. by   Ashburton Utd (BM)
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Ashburton Utd   vs   Riversdale U15 Blue
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 1     Ashburton United SC   def. by   Brighton Green
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 6     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Ashburton Utd (MD)   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 4     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 2     Ashburton Utd (MZ)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Monash City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Collingwood City FC (CL)
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 4     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (DP)
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Ashburton Utd (MD)   def. by   Templestowe United FC Gold
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     Ashburton Utd   def.   Glen Waverley Gunners
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Ashburton Utd   vs   Collingwood City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Lions
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:35 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Ashburton Utd   def. by   RCSC U15 SS
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Ashburton Utd (MD)   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Ashburton Utd (BM)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Glen Waverley Infernos
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 4     Ashburton Utd   def.   Sandringham SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Ashburton Utd (JLo)   def. by   KCFC U12 BLUE
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 1     Ashburton Utd (GC)   def. by   Collingwood City FC (CL)
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Ashburton Utd   def. by   RCSC U13 LD
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue) Ashburton Utd (JLo)   def. by   RCSC U12 NB
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Ashburton Utd   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (MA)
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 4     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   Ashburton Utd (MD)
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ashburton Utd   vs   Mazenod Victory FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) Ashburton Utd (GC)   def. by   Malvern City FC 12K Blue
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Ashburton Utd (JLo)   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Templestowe United FC Gold
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Templestowe United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 2     Ashburton Utd   def. by   RCSC U12 DM
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Silver
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Richmond SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Ashburton Utd (MD)   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (DP)
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Ashburton Utd (BM)   vs   East Kew Junior FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 2     Ashburton United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue) 3     Ashburton Utd (JLo)   def.   Whitehorse United SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Ashburton Utd   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     Ashburton Utd   def.   Riversdale U15 Blue