FFV-Metropolitan

Lord Reserve - Pitch 3

Venue Address:
Glen Eira Junior SC, Munro Avenue, Carnegie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Glen Eira (Wolverines)   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) 3     Glen Eira (Kyras)   def.   Brighton Galaxy
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 1     Glen Eira (Giants)   def. by   East Bentleigh U16 Strikers
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 1     Glen Eira (Warriors)   def. by   Cleeland United SC - Under 16B
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 1     Glen Eira (Knights)   def. by   Chelsea Phoenix
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 1     Glen Eira (Leopards)   def. by   Casey Comets FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 4     Glen Eira (Panthers)   def.   Doveton SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 3     Glen Eira (Ninjas)   vs   Sandringham Strikers
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 8     Glen Eira (Comets)   def.   East Bentleigh U13 Strikers
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Glen Eira (Rhinos)   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     Glen Eira (Stars)   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) Glen Eira (Leopards)   def. by   Clarinda United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 1     Glen Eira (Sharks)   def. by   Narre Warren City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) Glen Eira (Pumas)   def. by   Mt Martha U13 Pirates
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 1     Glen Eira (Knights)   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) Glen Eira (Ninjas)   def. by   Chelsea FC Chargers
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Glen Eira (Panthers)   def.   Berwick City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 4     Glen Eira (Fury)   def.   Mornington SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) Glen Eira (Kyras)   def. by   Skye United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 2     Glen Eira (Fury)   def. by   North Caulfield FC Girls U18 Gold
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 3     Glen Eira (Leopards)   def.   Gippsland Football Club
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 4     Glen Eira (Gunners)   vs   Gippsland Football Club
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) Glen Eira (Warriors)   def. by   Beaumaris SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 1     Glen Eira (Giants)   def. by   Endeavour United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Glen Eira (Gryphons)   def. by   Sandringham Dolphins
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) Glen Eira (Wolverines)   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 1     Glen Eira (Warriors)   def.   Brighton Bulls
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 1     Glen Eira (Fury)   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 1     Glen Eira (Intensity)   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) 1     Glen Eira (Kyras)   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 2     Glen Eira (Gryphons)   vs   Casey Panthers SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 1     Glen Eira (Warriors)   def. by   Aspendale SC