FFV comp 2015

Caulfield Park - Pitch 3

Venue Address:
North Caulfield FC, Inkerman Road (corner Park Crescent), North Caulfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 1     North Caulfield Junior FC Orange   def. by   East Kew Junior FC Red
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 7     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B   def.   Ashburton Utd (MD)
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 5     North Caulfield Junior FC Blue   def.   RCSC U15 PC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     North Caulfield FC Women A   def.   Monash Uni Womens 1sts
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 2     North Caulfield Junior FC Blue   def. by   Templestowe United FC Red
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 2     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts   vs   Ashburton Utd (GC)
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A   def.   Mount Waverley City SC 14 - JIM
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B   def. by   Templestowe United FC Gold
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East) Maccabi Womens 7s   vs   Eastern Lions SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 6     North Caulfield FC Women A   def.   Templestowe United FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B   def.   East Kew Junior FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   North Caulfield Junior FC Starz   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Girls - DINO  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   North Caulfield Junior FC   vs   Hampton JSC Kookaburras  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   North Caulfield Junior FC Comets   vs   Riversdale U11G  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 2     North Caulfield Junior FC Blue   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A   def.   Collingwood City FC (JI)
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East) Maccabi Womens 7s   def. by   Glen Eira (Monsoon)
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue)   North Caulfield Junior FC Falcons   vs   Ashburton Utd (AL)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 5     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Outlaws
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East) 1     Maccabi Womens 7s   def.   Monash Uni Womens 7s
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 1     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts   def. by   Collingwood City FC (CL)
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) North Caulfield Junior FC Orange   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   North Caulfield Junior FC   vs   Brighton Blue Titans  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East) 1     Maccabi Womens 7s   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 10     North Caulfield FC Women A   def.   Seaford United SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue)   North Caulfield Junior FC Falcons   vs   Wonga Wizards FC Wolverines  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   North Caulfield Junior FC Eagles   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   North Caulfield Junior FC Starz   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 1     North Caulfield Junior FC Blue   def. by   RCSC U12 PC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A   def.   Glen Waverley U14 Knights
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 3     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts   def.   South Yarra SC Red
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East) 2     Maccabi Womens 7s   def.   Glen Eira (Monsoon)
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 1     North Caulfield Junior FC Orange   vs   East Kew Junior FC Red
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 4     North Caulfield Junior FC Blue   vs   Monash City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 5     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     North Caulfield FC Women A   vs   Kings Domain FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) North Caulfield Junior FC Colts   def. by   Riversdale U12 Blue
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   North Caulfield Junior FC   vs   Sandringham Thunder  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 6     North Caulfield Junior FC Blue   def.   Riversdale U12 White
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 1     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 7     North Caulfield Junior FC Blue   def.   Mazenod Victory FC Red
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (DP)
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 4     North Caulfield FC Women A   def.   Ashburton United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A   def.   Monash City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) North Caulfield Junior FC Blue   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Raptors
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 3     North Caulfield Junior FC Orange   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - U/12 MARCEL
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 5     North Caulfield FC Women A   def.   Elwood City SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     North Caulfield FC Women A   vs   Knox City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 4     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts   def.   Ashburton Utd (GC)
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 2     North Caulfield Junior FC Blue   vs   Collingwood City FC (ZW)
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 6     North Caulfield FC Women A   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A   def.   RCSC U14 BJ
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 1     North Caulfield Junior FC Orange   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC - HAYDEN
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Metro Sevens South-East - Season 2) 2     NCJFC - Maccabi Womens 7's   def.   Glen Eira (Monsoon)
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   North Caulfield Junior FC Tigers   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   North Caulfield Junior FC Comets   vs   RCSC U11 VM  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 4     North Caulfield Junior FC Colts   def.   Malvern City FC 12K Blue
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B   vs   Ashburton Utd (BM)
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     North Caulfield FC Women A   def.   Whitehorse United SC