FFV-Metropolitan

JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 5

Venue Address:
Barnstoneworth United JFC, Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def. by   Point Cook SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 3     Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def.   Sunbury United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 5     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Lalor United Junior SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def. by   Kyneton District SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   vs   Point Cook SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Tarneit United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 5     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Western Eagles SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 9     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 2     Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def. by   Castlemaine Goldfields FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Point Cook SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def. by   Avondale FC 11 
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)   def. by   Spring Hills FC Blue
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Melton Phoenix FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def.   Point Cook SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 6     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Darebin Falcons Blue
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def. by   Point Cook FC 11 
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 1     Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   def. by   Point Cook SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def. by   Gisborne SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 3     Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   vs   West Point SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)   def. by   Westvale SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Altona City SC Yellow
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def. by   Kensington Junior SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   FC Birrarung
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 7     Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Darebin Falcons Red
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC Gold
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Tarneit United SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)   def.   Albion Rovers FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Point Cook SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung