FFV comp 2015

JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 5

Venue Address:
Barnstoneworth United JFC, Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Yellow
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 6     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) Red   def.   Sydenham Park SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) Red   def.   FC Clifton Hill
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 3     Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def.   Yarraville FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Yarraville Glory Whites
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Spring Hills FC Yellow
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   vs   Fawkner SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def. by   Kyneton District SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def.   Craigieburn City FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) Red   def.   Brunswick City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def.   Western Eagles SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Point Cook SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 3     Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   def.   West Point SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Satellite City United SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   vs   Westgate FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) Red   vs   Greenvale United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)   vs   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) Red   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue