Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval)
Venue Address:
Elwood City SC/St Kilda Soccer Club, Head Street, Elwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | St Kilda SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | St Kilda SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | Heatherton United SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | Heatherton United SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | Dandenong South SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | Dandenong South SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | Heatherton United SC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | Heatherton United SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | Dandenong South SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | Dandenong South SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | Elwood City SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | Elwood City SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | St Kilda SC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | St Kilda SC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Elwood City SC | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Elwood City SC | vs | Frankston Pines SC |