FFV comp 2015

Reema Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Endeavour United SC, Stacey Court, Endeavour Hills
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   EUSC - U11 Wallabies   vs   Langwarrin SC Red  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Blue Joeys   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Red Joeys   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     EUSC - U12 Kangaroos   def. by   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     EUSC - U15A   vs   Mornington SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 1     Endeavour United SC - 2nds   def. by   Springvale City SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Blue Joeys   vs   White Star Dandenong SC - U9's  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Red Joeys   vs   Dingley Stars FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     EUSC - U12 Kangaroos   def. by   Sandringham SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     Endeavour United SC - 3rds   def. by   Old Scotch SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   EUSC - U8 Joeys   vs   Dandenong South SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) EUSC - U15A   def. by   Brighton SC Rangers
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 7     Endeavour United SC - 2nds   def.   Montrose SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   EUSC - U11 Wallabies   vs   Pakenham United FC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Red Joeys   vs   Pakenham United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Blue Joeys   vs   Noble Park United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 7     EUSC - U14B   def.   Mornington SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) EUSC - U15B   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   EUSC - U8 Joeys   vs   Bunyip District SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     EUSC - U15A   vs   Gippsland Football Club
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Endeavour United SC - 2nds   def. by   Waverley Victory FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   EUSC - U11 Wallabies   vs   Keysborough SC U11  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Blue Joeys   vs   South Springvale U9 Joeys Red  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     EUSC - U12 Kangaroos   def. by   Berwick City Tigers
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 6     EUSC - U13D   def.   Casey Comets
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 4     EUSC - U15B   def.   Glen Eira (Challengers)
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     EUSC - U15A   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 3     Endeavour United SC - 2nds   def.   Springvale City SC Red
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Red Joeys   vs   EUSC - U9 Blue Joeys  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   EUSC - U11 Kangaroos   vs   Dandenong Thunder  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 6     EUSC - U15B   def.   Sandringham SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   EUSC - U8 Joeys   vs   Aspendale SC Leopards  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Blue Joeys   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     EUSC - U12 Kangaroos   def. by   Glen Eira (Jaguars) 10 
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 3     EUSC - U15B   def.   Doveton SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2     Endeavour United SC - 3rds   def. by   Brighton Sunday Firsts
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 2     Endeavour United SC - 2nds   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Red Joeys   vs   Aspendale SC Titans  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Blue Joeys   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 3     EUSC - U15A   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 4     Endeavour United SC - 2nds   def.   Aspendale SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   EUSC - U11 Kangaroos   vs   Kingston City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green)   EUSC - U10 Blue Joeys   vs   White Star Dandenong SC - U10's  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 5     EUSC - U15B   def.   Hampton JSC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     Endeavour United SC - 3rds   vs   Monash Uni Mens 3rds
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   EUSC - U8 Joeys   vs   Pakenham United FC Yellow  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     EUSC - U15A   def. by   East Bentleigh U15 Strikers
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   EUSC - U11 Wallabies   vs   Langwarrin SC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   EUSC - U11 Kangaroos   vs   Casey Kings FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 3     EUSC - U15B   def.   Casey Comets FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 8     Endeavour United SC - 3rds   def.   East Brighton United FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   EUSC - U8 Joeys   vs   Aspendale SC Pumas  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 3     EUSC - U15A   def.   Beaumaris SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 5     Endeavour United SC - 2nds   def.   Skye United FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   EUSC - U8 Joeys   vs   White Star Dandenong SC - U8's  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   EUSC - U9 Red Joeys   vs   Casey Comets Jaguars  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   EUSC - U11 Kangaroos   vs   Dandenong Thunder  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     EUSC - U16   vs   Chelsea FC Wanderers
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) EUSC - U15A   def. by   Berwick City SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 9     Endeavour United SC - 2nds   def.   St Kevins Old Boys SC