FFV comp 2015

Reema Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Endeavour United SC, Stacey Court, Endeavour Hills
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Red   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Blue   vs   Casey Comets Jaguars  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Hampton JSC Hornets  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Pakenham United FC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   Waverley Victory FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Red   vs   Kingston City FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Blue   vs   Pakenham United FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Aspendale SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Dandenong South SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Red   vs   Noble Park United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Blue   vs   South Springvale Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Mornington SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Bunyip District SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   Skye United FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Red   vs   Endeavour United SC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Blue   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Glen Eira (Warriors)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   Glen Eira (Buzzards)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Cleeland United SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   Aspendale SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Aspendale SC Leopards  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Blue   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Red   vs   Aspendale SC Titans  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   Springvale City SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   vs   South Springvale  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Red   vs   Keysborough SC U9  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Blue   vs   Dingley Stars FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   Montrose SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Chelsea FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Pakenham United FC Yellow  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   Springvale City SC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Red   vs   Casey Comets Jaguars  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Blue   vs   Kingston City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Brighton Bulls  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Aspendale SC Pumas  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   Keysborough SC Metro  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:15 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Red   vs   Pakenham United FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Endeavour United SC Blue   vs   Noble Park United FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' South 14B)   Endeavour United SC   vs   Glen Eira (Eagles)  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   Endeavour United SC - 2nds   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC