FFV-Metropolitan

Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Cairnlea FC, Furlong Road, Cairnlea
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Moreland United SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Moreland United SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Yarraville FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Keilor Park SC Eagles
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC 15 
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 3     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Moreland United SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Albion Rovers FC   vs   Western Suburbs SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Altona City SC Maroon
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 8     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Western Eagles SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 11     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 4     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 1     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC 13 
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 10     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 10     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 3     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red (VIC)
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Epping City SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Epping City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Blue
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 8     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Williamstown SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Satellite City United SC 16 
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC 16 
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 1     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Meadow Park SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Albion Rovers FC   def. by   Westvale SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West) 2     Albion Rovers FC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Westgate FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Westgate FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Altona City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Hume United FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Hume United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Satellite City United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   ETA Buffalo  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Gisborne SC Yellow  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Balmoral FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Corio SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Corio SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 5 North-West)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Albion Rovers FC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC