FFV comp 2015

Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Point Cook FC, Saltwater Promenade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/17 (Fri) 20:00 (Team App Cup 2017) 5     Point Cook SC   def.   Brandon Park SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys) 5     Point Cook SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     Point Cook SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) Point Cook SC   def. by   Cairnlea FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 3     Point Cook SC   def. by   RMIT FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 3     Point Cook SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 9     Point Cook SC Yellow   def.   Laverton Park SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 6     Point Cook SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Point Cook SC   vs   Altona City SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Point Cook SC   def. by   Moonee Valley Knights FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Point Cook SC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Westvale SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 4     Point Cook SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys) 1     Point Cook SC   def.   Kyneton District SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) Point Cook SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 4     Point Cook SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Point Cook SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Heidelberg Stars SC Thirds
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 2     Point Cook SC   def.   West Point SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Point Cook SC   def.   Satellite City United SC Blue
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Point Cook SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Point Cook SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC Yellow
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women's State League 4 West) Point Cook SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 1     Point Cook SC   def.   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 2     Point Cook SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 1     Point Cook SC   vs   Altona Magic SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) Point Cook SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Point Cook SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) Point Cook SC   def. by   Moonee Valley Knights FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Gisborne SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 7     Point Cook SC   def.   Yarraville FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys) 4     Point Cook SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 2     Point Cook SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook SC   vs   Coburg City FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Point Cook SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC Hawks
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 3     Point Cook SC   def.   Tarneit United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) Point Cook SC   def. by   Essendon United FC Blue
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Point Cook SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 6     Point Cook SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 3     Point Cook SC   def. by   Glen Waverley Girls Wolves
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys) 5     Point Cook SC   def.   Avondale FC Under 12 Girls
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Point Cook SC   def. by   Western Eagles SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 8     Point Cook SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Red
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) Point Cook SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Point Cook SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Point Cook SC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) Point Cook SC   vs   Kyneton District SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) Point Cook SC   def. by   Melton Phoenix FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 1     Point Cook SC   vs   Essendon United FC Green
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) Point Cook SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 14     Point Cook SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Point Cook SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 8     Point Cook SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 1     Point Cook SC   vs   Oak Park SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 5     Point Cook SC   def.   Cairnlea FC