CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B)
Venue Address:
Fawkner SC, Jukes Road, Fawkner
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Fawkner SC Christian | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC Anifah | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Fawkner SC David | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Zac | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Fawkner SC Hishan | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos) | Fawkner SC Abdul | vs | Moreland City SC U7 Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 14C) | Fawkner SC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' West 16A) | Fawkner SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17A) | Fawkner SC | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Fawkner SC Georgia | vs | FC Birrarung U7 Mixed White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Kane | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Fawkner SC Michael | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Fawkner SC Christian | vs | Craigieburn City FC Royal | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | Fawkner SC Ethan | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Fawkner SC | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos) | Fawkner SC Abdul | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Fawkner SC Michael | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC Anifah | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Darebin Falcons WSC White | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U10s (Blue) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Fawkner SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Bernard | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Fawkner SC Michael | vs | Epping City SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Fawkner SC | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 North-West) | Fawkner SC | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Fawkner SC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Fawkner SC Christian | vs | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) | Fawkner SC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green) | Fawkner SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Diyar | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17A) | Fawkner SC | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Fawkner SC | vs | Williamstown SC |