FFV comp 2015

George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Dandenong Thunder SC, Trewin Street, Dandenong South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 3     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 8     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Aspendale SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Aspendale SC Seahawks  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   South Springvale U9 Wallabies  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Kingston City FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 6     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Beaumaris SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 5     Dandenong South SC   def.   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 11     Dandenong South SC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 4     Dandenong South SC   def.   Swinburne FC Thirds
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Dandenong City SC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 2     Dandenong South SC   def. by   Aspendale SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Kingston City FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 9     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Mount Eliza Red
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 5     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Mt Martha Maroon
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   Dandenong Thunder   vs   Casey Kings FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Dandenong City SC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 5     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Berwick City SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 7     Dandenong South SC   def.   North Caulfield Senior FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos)   Dandenong Thunder   vs   Langwarrin SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 7     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 6     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Mt Martha Maroon
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 12     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Brighton SC Blue Bullets
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 3     Dandenong South SC   def.   Old Melburnians SC Flack
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 4     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Glen Eira (Galaxy)
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   South Springvale 10s  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Casey Comets FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 3     Dandenong Thunder SC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Sprites