FFV comp 2015

Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Truganina SC, Federation Boulevard, Truganina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 16:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Balmoral FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Balmoral FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 16:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC
21/04/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Point Cook SC Blue
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Orange   vs   West Point SC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Werribee City FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Blue   vs   Cairnlea FC  
05/05/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Essendon United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Orange   vs   Williamstown SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Blue   vs   Point Cook SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
26/05/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Point Cook SC Yellow
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Blue   vs   Point Cook SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Williamstown SC Purple  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Orange   vs   Point Cook SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Blue   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
16/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   West Point SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Orange   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Blue   vs   Cairnlea FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Orange   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Yellow  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   West Point SC  
21/07/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 5     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Essendon United FC
28/07/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 4     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Laverton Park SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Orange   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Point Cook SC Super Hornets  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Blue   vs   Altona City SC Gold  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Orange   vs   Sunbury United FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
11/08/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Blue   vs   Cairnlea FC  
18/08/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 4     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Blue   vs   West Point SC  
08/09/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters West) 1     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   West Point SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC Blue   vs   Green Gully SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue)   Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 1)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies) 3     Brimbank Stallions FC Red   def.   Brighton Storm
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 2)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies) 1     Malvern City FC   def. by   Wonga Wizards JFC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 1)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies) 2     Nillumbik Junior SC   def.   Brighton Storm
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 2)
13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Baxter SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 1)
15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies) 1     Brighton Storm   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 2)
16:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies) 3     Baxter SC   def.   Malvern City FC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 15B) Williamstown SC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A Finals) 1     Manningham United Blues FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
13:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 Finals) Watsonia Heights FC   def. by   Chisholm United FC