FFV comp 2015

Duane Reserve

Venue Address:
Altona North SC, Primula Avenue, Brooklyn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 1     Altona North SC   def. by   North Melbourne Athletic FC
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Altona North SC   def. by   North Melbourne Athletic FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     Altona North SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Altona North SC   def. by   Western Eagles SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 5     Altona North SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Altona North SC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Altona North SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     Altona North SC   def. by   Newmarket Phoenix FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 4     Altona North SC   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 2     Altona North SC   def.   Kyneton District SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     Altona North SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Altona North SC   def.   Balmoral FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 6     Altona North SC   def.   Meadow Park SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) Altona North SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     Altona North SC   def.   Bell Park SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Altona North SC   def.   Bell Park SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 1     Altona North SC   def.   Surf Coast FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Altona North SC   def.   Surf Coast FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 6     Altona North SC   def.   RMIT FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 3     Altona North SC   def. by   Melton Phoenix FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 3     Altona North SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 4     Altona North SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 1     Altona North SC   def. by   Golden Plains SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Altona North SC   vs   Golden Plains SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 5     Altona North SC   def.   Westvale SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Altona North SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 3     Altona North SC   def.   Sebastopol Vikings SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 5     Altona North SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 3     Altona North SC   def.   Point Cook FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 1     Altona North SC   def. by   Point Cook FC