FFV comp 2015

Veneto Club - Junior Grass Pitch

Venue Address:
FC Bulleen Lions, 191 Bulleen Road, Bulleen
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Ashburton Utd  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Manningham United Blues FC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Malvern City FC 11K  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Boronia SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Ashburton Utd (RV)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Knox City FC Yellow  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 4     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   Middle Park FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Templestowe United FC   def.   Brighton Blue Lightning
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Templestowe United FC   def. by   Berwick City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Nunawading City FC Navy  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Middle Park FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Rockets  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Knox City FC U10 Blue  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Riversdale SC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Riversdale SC Blue  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Ashburton Utd (JK)  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 2     Templestowe United FC   def. by   FC Birrarung
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Templestowe United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U14G Strikers
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 4     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Kensington Junior Girls SC u16A
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TK)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   East Kew Junior FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   South Yarra SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   South Yarra SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Templestowe United FC   vs   Langwarrin SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Templestowe United FC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC 10 
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Middle Park FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Rockets  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Monash City FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   South Melbourne FC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Ringwood City FC Rattlers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TG)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 3     Templestowe United FC   def.   Ringwood City U12girls Orange
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 3     Templestowe United FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Templestowe United FC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC Girls 15/16A
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Templestowe United FC Maroon  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 3     Templestowe United FC   def.   Monash City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Malvern City FC 10K Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 3     Templestowe United FC   def.   East Kew Junior FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 2     Templestowe United FC Gold   def. by   South Yarra SC Red
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Templestowe United FC   vs   Mazenod United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 2     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 4     Templestowe United FC   def.   Ringwood City FC Blue
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   South Yarra SC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Riversdale SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 2     Templestowe United FC   def.   Hampton JSC Hashtags
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 2     Templestowe United FC   def.   Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Templestowe United FC   def. by   Glen Waverley Girls Dynamites
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Rockets  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Waverley Victory FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 2     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 4     Templestowe United FC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 4     Templestowe United FC   def.   Brandon Park SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Ringwood City FC Rattlers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   South Yarra SC White  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Box Hill United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   South Melbourne FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Middle Park FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Keilor Park SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   South Melbourne FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   FC Bulleen Lions RED  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 6     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Templestowe United FC   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Knox City FC Yellow  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Riversdale SC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Malvern City FC U9K  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Middle Park FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 9 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   Knox City FC U8 Blue  
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Ringwood City FC Rangers  
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Phil)  
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   Glen Waverley U8 Blue CP  
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Terminators  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   South Yarra SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) Templestowe United FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC