FFV comp 2015

Veneto Club - Junior Grass Pitch

Venue Address:
FC Bulleen Lions, 191 Bulleen Road, Bulleen
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Red   vs   South Melbourne FC Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC ME/GE  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Rockets  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Berwick City Firebirds
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 4     Templestowe United FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   East Kew Junior FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   Ashburton Utd (MG)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   South Melbourne FC Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Ashburton Utd (LR)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 3     Templestowe United FC Red   def.   Middle Park FC Green
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 1     Templestowe United FC Red   def. by   KCFC U13 BLUE
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Eastern Lions U11 Wyte  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Red  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Nunawading City FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   South Melbourne FC Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Templestowe United FC   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Middle Park FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   South Melbourne FC Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Eastern Lions U11 Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 6     Templestowe United FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   East Kew Junior FC Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Red   vs   Malvern City FC 9K  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) Templestowe United FC Red   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Raptors
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Monash City FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC - U16B
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 5     Templestowe United FC   def.   Berwick City Pheonix
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Rockets  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Red   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Manningham United Blues FC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Box Hill United SC Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Nunawading City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Ashburton Utd (LR)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC ME/GE  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 2     Templestowe United FC Red   def.   Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   Collingwood City FC (CL)
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Nunawading City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC ME/GE  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Nunawading City FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   FC Bulleen Lions RED  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Manningham United Blues FC Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   South Melbourne FC Red