FFV comp 2015

Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Upfield SC, Blair Street, Dallas
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Upfield SC   def.   La Trobe University SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Upfield SC   def.   La Trobe University SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Orange  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Nillumbik SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 1     Upfield SC   def. by   FC Birrarung Blue
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Upfield SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Darebin United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 2     Upfield SC   def. by   Darebin Falcons Blue
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Moreland City SC Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Upfield SC   def. by   Gisborne SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 7     Upfield SC   def.   Kyneton District SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Upfield SC   def. by   Essendon United FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Essendon United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 6     Upfield SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC Orange
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 14     Upfield SC   def.   Nillumbik SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Upfield SC   def.   FC Birrarung Gold  
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Preston Lions FC Yellow
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Upfield SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC   vs   Point Cook FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Meadow Park SC Yellow  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Hume United FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) Upfield SC   def. by   FC Birrarung
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Upfield SC   def. by   Fawkner SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Upfield SC   vs   Fawkner SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 8     Upfield SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) Upfield SC   def. by   Northern Falcons FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     Upfield SC   def. by   Glenroy Lions FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Orange  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC White
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Orange  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 10     Upfield SC   def.   Epping City SC Blue
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 9     Upfield SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 4     Upfield SC   def.   Epping City SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Epping City SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Upfield SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC   def. by   Heidelberg Stars SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) Upfield SC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 3     Upfield SC   def.   FC Birrarung Blue
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     Upfield SC   vs   FC Birrarung Gold
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Moreland Zebras U9 Joeys  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 2     Upfield SC   def.   Coburg City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 7     Upfield SC   def.   Point Cook SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Upfield SC   def.   Moreland United SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC   def. by   Moreland United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 2     Upfield SC   def.   Castlemaine Goldfields FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 2     Upfield SC   def.   Roxburgh Park United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Upfield SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 3     Upfield SC   def.   North Melbourne Athletic FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Mill Park SC Blue
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 7     Upfield SC   def.   Thomastown Raiders FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:50 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 9     Upfield SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Upfield SC   def.   FC Strathmore
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC   def. by   FC Strathmore
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Gold  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 8     Upfield SC   def.   Old Melburnians SC U-23
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 4     Upfield SC   def.   Darebin United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 6     Upfield SC   def.   Coonans Hill SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 4     Upfield SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 5     Upfield SC   def.   FC Strathmore
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Upfield SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Upfield SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Upfield SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Upfield SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Upfield SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Orange  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Upfield SC   vs   Alphington FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C)   Upfield SC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Upfield SC   vs   Essendon United FC