FFV comp 2015

Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Upfield SC, Blair Street, Dallas
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Upfield SC   vs   Sunbury United FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Upfield SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 6     Upfield SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Upfield SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Upfield SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Red  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 2     Upfield SC   def.   FC Strathmore
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Campbellfield Lions Soccer Club
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Upfield SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Yellow  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 6     Upfield SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Upfield SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Upfield SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Upfield SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Orange  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Red  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 7     Upfield SC   def.   Meadow Park SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 4     Upfield SC   def.   Sporting Whittlesea FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Upfield SC   def. by   Epping City SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Epping City SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Orange  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Upfield SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 1     Upfield SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC Orange
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Hume United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Upfield SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC GOLD  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 7     Upfield SC   def.   Mill Park SC Yellow
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 10     Upfield SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Upfield SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) Upfield SC   def. by   Fawkner SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Upfield SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Upfield SC   def.   Williamstown SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   vs   Hume United FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 1     Upfield SC   def.   Fawkner SC Red
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Upfield SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 4     Upfield SC   def.   Fawkner SC Reserves
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Upfield SC   def.   Fawkner SC Senior Men
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Meadow Park SC Yellow  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Upfield SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 2     Upfield SC   def.   Bundoora United FC Gold
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) Upfield SC   vs   FC Strathmore
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Upfield SC   vs   Campbellfield Lions Soccer Club  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 1     Upfield SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC Gold
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 3     Upfield SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC A
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 3     Upfield SC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Upfield SC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC   def. by   Heidelberg Stars SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   vs   Broadmeadow Stars SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Upfield SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) Upfield SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Broadmeadow Stars SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Upfield SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 13     Upfield SC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) Upfield SC   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Upfield SC   def. by   FC Strathmore
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Upfield SC   vs   FC Strathmore
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Red  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Upfield SC   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Upfield SC   vs   Campbellfield Lions Soccer Club  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 2     Upfield SC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 8     Upfield SC   def.   Fawkner SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Upfield SC   vs   Broadmeadow Stars SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC Blue
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 4     Upfield SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Melbourne City FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Melbourne City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Yellow  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 8     Upfield SC   def.   Sporting Whittlesea FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 6     Upfield SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Upfield SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Upfield SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 1     Upfield SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC Green
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 7     Upfield SC   def.   Mill Park SC Yellow
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Upfield SC   def. by   Melbourne University SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Upfield SC   vs   Melbourne University SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Blue  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Upfield SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 5     Upfield SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18) 1     Upfield SC   def.   Bundoora United FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 7     Upfield SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Upfield SC   def.   La Trobe University SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Upfield SC   vs   La Trobe University SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Upfield SC   vs   Keon Park SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red) 8     Upfield SC   def.   Meadow Park SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 4     Upfield SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange)   Upfield SC   vs   North City Wolves FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 5     Upfield SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18) 2     Upfield SC   def.   Brandon Park SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     Upfield SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC