FFV-Metropolitan

Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Sydenham Park SC, Robertsons Road, Taylors Lakes
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Banyule City SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Banyule City SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   West Point SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Yarraville FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 12     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Williamstown SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 8     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Altona City SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Altona City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   West Point SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Gisborne SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Altona City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Altona City SC Maroon
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Gisborne Soccer Club
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Altona City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 1     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Tarneit United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Preston Lions FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 6     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:40 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Sydenham Park SC Red   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 5     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Park SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) Sydenham Park SC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Fitzroy Lions SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Bundoora United FC Gold
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) Sydenham Park SC Red   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Sydenham Park SC Red   def. by   Bundoora United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   West Point SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC BLUE
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Balmoral FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) Sydenham Park SC Red   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) Sydenham Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC