FFV comp 2015

Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Sydenham Park SC, Robertsons Road, Taylors Lakes
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 6     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Laverton FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Kensington Junior SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Balmoral FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies )   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Yarraville FC Purples  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Undecided   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC Red
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
07/05/18 (Mon) 19:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Moreland Zebras Girls 15-16
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies )   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Yarraville FC Yellows  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Purple  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 7     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Yarraville FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC   vs   Yarraville FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies )   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Altona City SC Yellow  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Gisborne SC (Yellow)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   West Point SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Albion Thunder FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 5     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Red
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Geelong SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Geelong SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Yellow  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Gisborne SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies )   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Westgate FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Satellite City United SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Banyule City SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Banyule City SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Balmoral FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies )   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Yarraville FC Purples  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Western Eagles SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Satellite City United SC Yellow
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Gisborne SC
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Altona City SC
06/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Altona City SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Westgate FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Brunswick City SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     Sydenham Park SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Keilor Park SC Falcons  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Gisborne SC (Yellow)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Spring Hills FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC Yellow
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies )   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) Sydenham Park SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 2     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Laverton FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) Red
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Falcons  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 1     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Banyule City SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red)   Brimbank Stallions FC Red   vs   Williamstown SC Yellow  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sydenham Park SC Red   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies )   Sydenham Park SC Yellow   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 10     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Gisborne SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Moreland City SC
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 5     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC Yellow  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 2     Sydenham Park SC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 13     Sydenham Park SC   def.   Yarraville FC