FFV comp 2015

Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Banyule City SC, Somerset Drive, Viewbank
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   Moreland Zebras U10 Kangaroo  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) Banyule City SC   def. by   Diamond Valley United SC Red
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 5     Banyule City SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 1     Banyule City SC Red   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     Banyule City SC Red   def. by   FC Birrarung Blue
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 3     Banyule City SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill Blue
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 5     Banyule City SC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) Banyule City SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Banyule City SC Red   def. by   Mill Park SC Yellow
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow) 3     Banyule City SC Blue   def.   Diamond Valley United SC Red
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Banyule City SC Red   def.   Fawkner SC Red
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 3     Banyule City SC   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Banyule City SC   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC 10 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow) 2     Banyule City SC Blue   def.   Nillumbik Junior SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 2     Banyule City SC   def. by   Epping City SC 14 
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     Banyule City SC Red   def. by   FC Birrarung Green
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 5     Banyule City SC   def. by   Gisborne SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Banyule City SC Blue   def.   Essendon Royals SC Gold
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 3     Banyule City SC   def.   Essendon United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 7     Banyule City SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Banyule City SC Red   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 6     Banyule City SC Red   def.   Coonans Hill SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Banyule City SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 8     Banyule City SC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Banyule City SC Red   def. by   Darebin United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 3     Banyule City SC Blue   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Banyule City SC   def. by   Lalor United Senior FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow) 4     Banyule City SC Blue   def.   Kensington Junior SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 3     Banyule City SC   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 1     Banyule City SC Red   def. by   Preston Lions FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Banyule City SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   Hume City FC Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 2     Banyule City SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Banyule City SC Red   def. by   Bundoora United FC Gold
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) Banyule City SC Red   def. by   Fawkner SC Blue
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 6     Banyule City SC   def.   Hume United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow) Banyule City SC Blue   def. by   Nillumbik Junior SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Banyule City SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     Banyule City SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) Banyule City SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 3     Banyule City SC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Banyule City SC Blue   vs   Northcote City FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow) 3     Banyule City SC Blue   def.   Essendon Royals SC Gold