FFV-Metropolitan

Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 2 (Soccer 6)

Venue Address:
South Yarra SC, Toorak Road, South Yarra SC
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Ben   vs   Collingwood City FC U9J1 (Lenin)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     South Yarra SC Red   def. by   Riversdale U13 Blue
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 9     South Yarra SC 'Casuals'   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East) 3     South Yarra SC   def.   Monash Uni Mens U23
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Asher   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - FV  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (NG)  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CAT)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 9     South Yarra SC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Glen Waverley Blitz  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Ben   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W3 (Bobby)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 1     South Yarra SC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     South Yarra SC   def. by   Riversdale U16 White
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     South Yarra SC Red   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Riley)
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Asher   vs   Ringwood City FC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (KJ)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC Strikers  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Warriors  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 6     South Yarra SC   def.   Ashburton Utd
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 1     South Yarra SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East) 5     South Yarra SC   def.   Elwood City SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Glen Waverley Blitz  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Ben   vs   South Yarra SC Asher  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 2     South Yarra SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers Sapphires
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 5     South Yarra SC 'Casuals'   def.   Chelsea FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Asher   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RF)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Montrose SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Aresh)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys) 3     South Yarra SC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 6     South Yarra SC   def.   Whitehorse United SC (George)
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MB)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Ben   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - FV  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Knox United SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 2     South Yarra SC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC - Under 12 Girls Andrew
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) 2     South Yarra SC 'Casuals'   def.   East Bentleigh Lightning
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 5     South Yarra SC   def.   Altona City SC Masters
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Craig)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Asher   vs   Collingwood City FC U9J1 (Lenin)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CAT)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Ben   vs   Ringwood City FC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC MG  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton USC (JC)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 5     South Yarra SC   def.   Moreland United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 1) 7     South Yarra SC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Asher   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RM)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Knox City FC U11 Silver  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (MG)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Warriors  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   South Yarra SC   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club Green  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East)   South Yarra SC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (JonH)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Ben   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RF)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Nico)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (BR)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   South Yarra SC 'Casuals'   vs   East Brighton United FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC Manchesters  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Asher   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SF)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (JT)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   South Yarra SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East)   South Yarra SC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Ben   vs   Collingwood City FC U9J1 (Lenin)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East)   South Yarra SC 'Casuals'   vs   Monash Uni Mens 3rds  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18)   South Yarra SC   vs   Chisholm United FC Paul  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC AH  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton Utd  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Riversdale U10 Green  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Ben   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RM)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   South Yarra SC Red   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Kosta and Aresh)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Riversdale SC U08 Girls  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (JM)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   South Yarra SC Red   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC Raptors  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Riversdale U11 Green  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Asher   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18)   South Yarra SC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Green - HJ  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   South Yarra SC Ben   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (MH)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Knox City FC U10 Green  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys)   South Yarra SC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   South Yarra SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   South Yarra SC   vs   Brighton SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Roberto)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Montrose SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (AJ)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   South Yarra SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   South Yarra SC Red   vs   Ringwood City FC