FFV comp 2015

Baxter Park - Junior Pitch 3

Venue Address:
Baxter SC, Frankston-Flinders Road, Baxter
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Baxter SC   vs   Mt Martha U10 Pirates  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Baxter SC   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 3     Baxter SC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Baxter SC   vs   Casey Comets Franc  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 4     Baxter SC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red) Baxter SC   def. by   Pakenham United FC Yellow
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 3     Baxter SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Baxter SC   vs   Skye United FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Baxter SC   vs   Casey Comets Rob  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red) Baxter SC   def. by   Doveton SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 7     Baxter SC   def.   Mount Eliza Yellow
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Baxter SC   vs   Aspendale SC Bounty Hunters  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Baxter SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Mambas  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 3     Baxter SC   def. by   Berwick City SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Baxter SC   def. by   South Springvale
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Baxter SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Raptors  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 2     Baxter SC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Baxter SC   def. by   Seaford United SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Baxter SC   vs   Mount Eliza Gold  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 4     Baxter SC   def.   Warragul United SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Baxter SC   vs   Casey Comets Franc  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red)   Baxter SC   vs   South Springvale  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Baxter SC   vs   Clarinda United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Baxter SC   vs   Skye United FC U14  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Baxter SC   vs   Seaford United SC Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Baxter SC   vs   Aspendale SC Pirates  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red)   Baxter SC   vs   Hampton JSC Strike  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Baxter SC   vs   Brighton Vipers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Baxter SC   vs   Mornington SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Baxter SC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Baxter SC   vs   Chelsea Warlocks  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Baxter SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Baxter SC   vs   Glen Eira (Jets)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Baxter SC   vs   Mount Eliza Orange  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Baxter SC   vs   Mt Martha U10 Pirates  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Baxter SC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Baxter SC   vs   Glen Eira (Jaguars)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D)   Baxter SC   vs   Glen Eira (Giants)