FFV-Metropolitan

Lemnos Club

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Doveton SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) 4     Clarinda United FC   def.   Parkmore SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Clarinda United FC   def. by   Berwick City
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 8     Clarinda United FC   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Clarinda United FC   vs   Brighton Wizards
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) Clarinda United FC   def. by   Brighton United
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Brighton Jaguars  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) 9     Clarinda United FC   def.   Glen Eira (Jacyntas)
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Clarinda United FC   def. by   Doveton Ninjas
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 8     Clarinda United FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Clarinda United FC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Casey Comets FC Rob  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Clarinda United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) Clarinda United FC   def. by   Berwick City SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Mt Martha U7 Pirates  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) 4     Clarinda United FC   def.   Elwood City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Clarinda United FC   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     Clarinda United FC   def. by   Glen Eira (Eagles)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Beaumaris Broncos  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 6     Clarinda United FC   def.   Beaumaris SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Chelsea FC Chargers  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Sandringham Thunder  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Clarinda United FC   def.   Beaumaris SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Brighton Blue Wizards  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 4     Clarinda United FC   def.   Glen Eira (Scorpions)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) 3     Clarinda United FC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 7     Clarinda United FC   def.   Berwick City SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Chelsea FC lightning  
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Mornington SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys)   Clarinda United FC   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Cats)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Berwick City Lions  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Comets)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Sandringham Jets  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Brighton Jaguars  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Beaumaris Bears  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Brighton Vipers  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Brighton Raiders  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Condors)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Sandringham Jaguars  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Hampton FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Hampton Hornets  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Sandringham Spartans  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Leopards)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Redbacks)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Aspendale Marvels  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Beaumaris Wolves  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Brighton Goblins  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Sandringham SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Jaguars)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Chelsea FC storm  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Beaumaris Turtles  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U13 Strikers  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Brighton Gargoyles  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Highlanders)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Clarinda United FC   vs   Brighton Bulldogs