FFV comp 2015

Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Keilor Park SC, Stadium Drive, Keilor Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Keilor Park SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
26/03/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Team App Cup 2017) 1     Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Team App Cup 2017) 5     Keilor Park SC   def.   Sandringham SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 6     Keilor Park SC   def.   Yarraville FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Ashburton Utd
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   South Yarra SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Keilor Park SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Fawkner SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Keilor Park SC Reserves   def. by   University of Melbourne SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park SC   def. by   University of Melbourne SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     Keilor Park SC   def.   Banyule City SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Banyule City SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Spring Hills FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Satellite City United SC Blue
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   St Albans Saints SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 5     Keilor Park SC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Glen Waverley Girls Wolves
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 5     Keilor Park SC Reserves   def.   Ballarat Eureka Strikers
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 5     Keilor Park SC   def.   Ballarat Eureka Strikers
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Kensington Junior Girls SC u14A
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 1     Keilor Park SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 3     Keilor Park SC   vs   Point Cook SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) 1     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Bundoora United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   Bundoora United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Keilor Park SC   vs   Bundoora United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 1     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC U15-16 girls Orange
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Keilor Park SC   vs   Preston Lions FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC Girls 13/14A
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   Essendon Royals SC Reserves
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 1     Keilor Park SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 4     Keilor Park SC   def.   Melbourne Knights FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Westgate FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Westgate FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) 2     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Brighton Wolves
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   South Yarra SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Keilor Park SC   vs   Geelong SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Geelong SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Keilor Park SC Reserves   def.   Preston Lions FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 5     Keilor Park SC   def.   Epping City SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 6     Keilor Park SC   def.   Ashburton Utd (JS)
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Werribee City FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Keilor Park SC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC Falcons   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Keilor Park SC Reserves   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park SC   vs   Altona Magic SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Hume City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 5     Keilor Park SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) 1     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Keilor Park SC Reserves   def.   Lara United FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Keilor Park SC   vs   Lara United FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Keilor Park SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 2     Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Keilor Park SC Red (Falcons)   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 1     Keilor Park SC   def.   Ashburton Utd (JV)