FFV comp 2015

Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)

Venue Address:
Bundoora United FC, 100 Great Eastern Way, South Morang
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 6     Bundoora United FC   def.   Uni Hill Eagles FC
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) Bundoora United FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC
26/03/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Team App Cup 2017) 8     Bundoora United FC   def.   Lara United FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 3     Bundoora United FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Team App Cup 2017) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Melbourne Knights FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 8     Bundoora United FC Orange   def.   Preston Lions FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Preston Lions FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 1     Bundoora United FC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Heidelberg Eagles SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Epping City SC Red  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 3     Bundoora United FC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC Navy
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 3     Bundoora United FC   def.   Epping City SC Yellow
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 6     Bundoora United FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 7     Bundoora United FC Orange   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 3     Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 1     Bundoora United FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 2     Bundoora United FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Mill Park SC Blue
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC Silver  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) 2     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Nillumbik Junior SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A) Bundoora United FC Blue   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Bundoora United FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC White
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 7     Bundoora United FC   def.   Lara United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Lara United FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Keon Park FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 6     Bundoora United FC   def.   Keon Park FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Alphington FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 1     Bundoora United FC Orange   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Banyule City SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 3     Bundoora United FC Gold   def.   Preston Lions FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A) 1     Bundoora United FC Blue   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Fawkner SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Ivanhoe City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC Red
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) 6     Bundoora United FC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 2     Bundoora United FC Orange   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Bundoora United FC   def.   South Yarra SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Bundoora United FC   vs   South Yarra SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Campbellfield Lions SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Campbellfield Lions SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC Gold   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Upfield SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Banyule City SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Epping City SC Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Epping City SC Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13D)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC Gold   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies)   Bundoora United FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Ballarat Eureka Strikers  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Ballarat Eureka Strikers  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Pascoe Vale SC Navy  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC Grey  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC Gold   vs   FC Strathmore  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Malvern City FC 18A Red  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Northcote City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Gold   vs   Mill Park SC Yellow  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC Yellow  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A)   Bundoora United FC Orange   vs   Fawkner SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC Gold   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Preston Lions FC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC Reserves  
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC Seniors  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Joeys U12 Reds  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Epping City SC 2  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   University of Melbourne SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   University of Melbourne SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Brunswick City SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Hume City FC RED  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Reserves  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC B  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC Gold   vs   Upfield SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC Silver  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16A)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Keilor Park SC Reserves  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Keilor Park SC