FFV comp 2015

Morshead Park - Stadium Pitch

Venue Address:
BDSA, Pleasant Street, Redan
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   vs   Bundoora United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 1     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Bundoora United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   South Yarra SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   South Yarra SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Preston Lions FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Preston Lions FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 6     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   vs   Lara United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) Ballarat Eureka Strikers   vs   Lara United FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def.   Essendon Royals SC Reserves
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   vs   Essendon Royals SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 5     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Balmoral FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Keilor Park SC Reserves
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   vs   Keilor Park SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:30 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   North Melbourne Athletic FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   University of Melbourne SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 1     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   University of Melbourne SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 2     Ballarat Eureka Strikers   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC