FFV comp 2015

Princes Park Oval #1

Venue Address:
Melbourne University SC, Royal Parade, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Melbourne University SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Melbourne University SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 9     Melbourne University SC   def.   La Trobe University SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Melbourne University SC   def. by   La Trobe University SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 3     Melbourne University SC   def.   Monash University SC (Caulfield)
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 7     Melbourne University SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 5     Melbourne University SC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     University of Melbourne SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 6     University of Melbourne SC   def.   Melbourne Knights FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Melbourne University SC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Melbourne University SC   def. by   Heidelberg Stars SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 2     Melbourne University SC   vs   La Trobe University SC Eagles
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Heidelberg Eagles SC Red
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 8     Melbourne University SC   def.   Melbourne City FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 7     Melbourne University SC   def.   Melbourne City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 2     Melbourne University SC   def.   Darebin United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     University of Melbourne SC   vs   Lara United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 5     University of Melbourne SC   def.   Lara United FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Melbourne University SC   def. by   Upfield SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Melbourne University SC   vs   Upfield SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) Melbourne University SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     Melbourne University SC   def.   Altona City SC Masters
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 4     Melbourne University SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) University of Melbourne SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) University of Melbourne SC   vs   Bundoora United FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 5     University of Melbourne SC   def.   Ballarat Eureka Strikers
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 4     Melbourne University SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 2     Melbourne University SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Melbourne University SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Melbourne University SC   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 3     Melbourne University SC   def.   Old Scotch SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 9     Melbourne University SC   def.   FC Strathmore
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Epping City SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Melbourne University SC   def. by   Epping City SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Melbourne University SC   def. by   Epping City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 3     Melbourne University SC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     University of Melbourne SC   def.   South Yarra SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) University of Melbourne SC   vs   South Yarra SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 1     Melbourne University SC   def. by   La Trobe University SC Old Boys
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 3     Melbourne University SC   def.   Altona Lions FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 2     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Melbourne University SC   def.   Fawkner SC Reserves
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Melbourne University SC   def.   Fawkner SC Senior Men
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) University of Melbourne SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC Reserves
23/07/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) University of Melbourne SC   vs   Keilor Park SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 1     Melbourne University SC   def. by   St Kilda Soccer Club
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 11     Melbourne University SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Lalor United Senior FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Melbourne University SC   def.   FC Strathmore
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Melbourne University SC   def. by   FC Strathmore
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Melbourne University SC   def.   La Trobe University SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 5     University of Melbourne SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 3     University of Melbourne SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 1     Melbourne University SC   vs   Chelsea FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 1     Melbourne University SC   def. by   RMIT FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 2     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Banyule City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     Melbourne University SC   def.   West Point SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 6     Melbourne University SC   def.   Williamstown SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Melbourne University SC   vs   Williamstown SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) University of Melbourne SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Reserves
03/09/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 5     University of Melbourne SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 3     Melbourne University SC   def.   Mill Park SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Melbourne University Soccer Club   def. by   Fitzroy City SC