FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - SSF3

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Kookaburras)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Chelsea FC Storm  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Samurai   vs   Brighton Typhoons  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Girls Strikers   vs   Brighton Blue Titans  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Hampton Crocodiles  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Beaumaris Vipers  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Samurai   vs   Brighton Jaguars  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 3     East Bentleigh U12 Girls Strikers   def.   Beaumaris Sapphires
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Brighton Golden Dragons  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Thunder   vs   Sandringham Rebels  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 4     East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   def.   Sandringham SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 1     East Bentleigh U12 Titans   def. by   Glen Eira (Samurai)
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Beaumaris Jets  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Elwood City SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 4     East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Samurai   vs   Aspendale Barracudas  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Samurai  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Brighton Scorpions  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Girls Strikers   vs   Casey Comets FC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Beaumaris Zebras  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Lightning   vs   Brighton Black Bears  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Samurai   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Brighton Golden Dragons  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Brighton Ogres  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   East Bentleigh U8 Scorpions  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Elwood City SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Chelsea FC Thunder  
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Nomads   vs   Brighton Rockets  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Lions)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Goblins  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   def. by   Glen Eira (Predators)
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     East Bentleigh U12 Thunder   def.   Mount Eliza u12 Blue
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Hampton Crocodiles  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) East Bentleigh U12 Thunder   def. by   Brighton Leopards
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) 5     East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   def.   East Bentleigh U12 Lightning
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Thunder   vs   Brighton Dynamos  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Samurai   vs   Chelsea FC Storm  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Thunder   vs   Hampton Orange  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Brighton Ghosts  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Spiders)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Brighton Fiery Firebirds  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Lightning   vs   Sandringham Titans  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Thunder   vs   Aspendale Tiger Sharks  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   Sandringham Comets  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Thunder   vs   Brighton Hornets  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Aspendale Seahawks  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos) 1     East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   def. by   Clarinda United FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) East Bentleigh U12 Thunder   def. by   Glen Eira (Rascals)
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Samurai   vs   Brighton Fiery Firebirds  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Thunder   vs   Brighton Salty Sharks  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Cobras)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Banshees  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Samurai   vs   Chelsea FC Storm  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Brighton Blue Tornadoes  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Nomads   vs   Brighton Wolves