FFV comp 2015

Bailey Reserve - Mini 3 (U9)

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Lightning   vs   Sandringham Hornets  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Strikers   vs   Berwick City Scorpions  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Girls Strikers   vs   Brighton Mermaids  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Sandringham Smashers  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Girls Strikers   vs   Westernport SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Thunder   vs   Clarinda United FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Samurai   vs   Sandringham Cyclones  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Stingers   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Samurai   vs   Hampton JSC Tacos  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Lightning   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Lightning   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018 - Nic  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Strikers   vs   Brighton Raiders  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Girls Strikers   vs   Hampton JSC Rainbows  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Mt Martha U10 Girls Mariners  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Girls Strikers   vs   Langwarrin SC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Stingers   vs   Sandringham Lightning  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Strikers   vs   Sandringham Scorpions  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Velocity)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Lightning   vs   Berwick City Bears  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Samurai   vs   HJSC Snakes  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Scorpions   vs   Aspendale SC Seahawks  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Alligators)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Thunder   vs   Sandringham Pumas  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Lightning   vs   Brighton Storm  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Lightning   vs   Chelsea FC Blue  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Samurai   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Sharks   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Thunder   vs   Elwood City SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Brighton Ravens  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Scorpions   vs   Mount Eliza Orange  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Thunder   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Sharks   vs   Elwood City SC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Samurai   vs   Sandringham Jaguars  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Thunder   vs   Brighton Harriers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Sharks   vs   Aspendale SC Sharks  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Thunder   vs   Beaumaris Pythons  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Scorpions   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Lightning   vs   Brighton Leopards  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Samurai   vs   Sandringham Cyclones  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Lightning   vs   Sandringham Comets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Sharks   vs   Brighton Rockets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Thunder   vs   Glen Eira (Samurai)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Sandringham Stingrays  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Lightning   vs   Parkmore SC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Raiders  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Samurai   vs   Aspendale SC Tigers  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Lightning   vs   Aspendale SC Eagles  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Samurai   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Sharks   vs   Doveton SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Brighton Sparks  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Thunder)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Scorpions   vs   Elwood City SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Samurai   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Stingers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Lightning   vs   Brighton Goblins  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Samurai   vs   HJSC Crocodiles  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Lightning   vs   Brighton Phantoms  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Brighton Snowcubs  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Samurai   vs   Hampton JSC Tacos  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Strikers   vs   Hampton JSC Stingers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Stingers   vs   Elwood City SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Samurai   vs   Brighton Warlocks  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Thunder   vs   Hampton JSC Hornets  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Unicorns)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC - U8 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Lions)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U10 Samurai   vs   Brighton Gladiators  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC - U11 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Velocity)