FFV comp 2015

Bailey Reserve - Mini 3 (U9)

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   East Bentleigh Lightning  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Brighton Wizards  
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh Snakes   vs   Brighton Eagles  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Brighton Bullets  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Brighton SC Jedi  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Sandringham Serpents  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   Brighton Dragons  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Wolves  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh Snakes   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Berwick City Lions  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Chelsea FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   Mt Martha Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh Stingers   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh Sharks   vs   Hampton JSC Tacos  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh Sharks   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   Hampton JSC Orange  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Stingers   vs   Hampton JSC Fireballs  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Chelsea FC Lightning  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   East Bentleigh Lightning  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Marlins)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh Stingers   vs   Brighton Tornadoes  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Stingers   vs   Sandringham Thunder  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   Elwood City SC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Stingers   vs   Beaumaris Panthers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Brighton Harriers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Sharks   vs   Brighton Jets  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh Sharks   vs   Brighton SC Wildcats  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Samurai   vs   East Bentleigh Scorpions  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Aspendale SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Stingers  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh Snakes   vs   Brighton Wasps  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Raiders  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Sandringham Spartans  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Brighton Raiders  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh Samurai   vs   Berwick City Bears  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Sandringham Serpents  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Meteors)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh Snakes   vs   Beaumaris Strikers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Brighton SC Wildcats  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Stingers   vs   Brighton Turtles  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   Beaumaris Falcons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Meteors)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh Snakes   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Brighton Bullets  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   East Bentleigh Stingers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Doveton SC Fury  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Sandringham Rockets  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   East Bentleigh Samurai  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh Snakes   vs   Brighton Eagles  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Berwick City Lions  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh Stingers   vs   Doveton SC Legends  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Tarantulas)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh Scorpions   vs   Brighton SC Hawks  
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Casey Comets Pumas  
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Lightning   vs   Casey Comets Sharks  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Vipers)