Rongomai Reserve 1

Venue Address
Te Irirangi Drive

East Tamaki
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 3     SAR 12/1A ALL STARS   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 1     SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   def. by   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) SAR AFC (CL)   def. by   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 1     SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   def. by   Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   def.   Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans   def. by   Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 3     SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   def.   Central Utd (W2/3/2)
25/04/17 (Tue) 12:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 2     SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   def. by   Glen Eden Reserves (CLR)
25/04/17 (Tue) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 2     SAR AFC (CL)   def. by   Glen Eden Rangers (CL)
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) SAR 13/3A TITANS   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson 11 
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 1     SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 2     SAR 12/1A ALL STARS   def. by   Western Springs 12/1B lightning
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) 5     SAR 14/2 TIGERS   def.   Manukau City AFC 14/4
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 2     SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   def.   Ranui Swanson Reserves (CLR)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 4     SAR AFC (CL)   def. by   Ranui Swanson (CL)
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 3     SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 3     SAR 11/1B COUGARS   vs   Waiuku AFC 11/2A Pythons
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 1     SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 1     SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 3     SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M35/1)
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/1 White
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   def.   Onehunga Sports (M1)
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) SAR 11/1B COUGARS   def. by   Three Kings Utd 11/1B Bolland
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 2     SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 1     SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 1     SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 1     SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   def. by   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 3     SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   def. by   SAR AFC (CL)
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 1     SAR 11/1B COUGARS   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 2     SAR 12/1A ALL STARS   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/1A Black
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 2     SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (CLR) Reserves
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 1     SAR AFC (CL)   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (CL)
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 3     SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai (CLR) Reserves
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) SAR AFC (CL)   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai (CL)
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 3     SAR 11/1B COUGARS   vs   Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 3     SAR 12/1A ALL STARS   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Blue
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   def.   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 4     SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   def.   Tuakau (MCD) Wanderers
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS   vs   Drury Utd 11/2B Falcons  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Warkworth AFC Reserves (CLR)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   Warkworth AFC (CL)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A)   SAR 12/1A ALL STARS   vs   Western Springs 12/1A Verde  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B)   SAR 11/1B COUGARS   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   SAR 14/2 TIGERS   vs   Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   West Auckland Reserves (CLR)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   West Auckland AFC (CL)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B)   SAR 11/1B COUGARS   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/1B Bolland  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   vs   Waiuku AFC (M40/2)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   Western Springs (M1) Monro  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A)   SAR 12/1A ALL STARS   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Chamberlain  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka   vs   Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B)   SAR 11/1B COUGARS   vs   Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Norwest Reserves (CLR)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   Norwest Utd (CL)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Lynn Avon AFC (CLR) Reserves  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   Lynn Avon AFC (CL)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News