Rongomai Reserve 1

Venue Address
Te Irirangi Drive

East Tamaki
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 3     SAR 12/P ALL STARS   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/P Raptors
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 1     SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   def. by   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CRL)
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) SAR AFC (CL)   def. by   Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 1     SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   def. by   Western Springs (W2/3G2) Hot Springs
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   def.   Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans   def. by   Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 3     SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   def.   Central Utd (W2/3/2)
25/04/17 (Tue) 12:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 2     SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   def. by   Glen Eden Reserves (CLR)
25/04/17 (Tue) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 2     SAR AFC (CL)   def. by   Glen Eden Rangers (CL)
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) SAR 13/1C TITANS   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/1C Johnson 11 
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 1     SAR AFC (M/35/3) Rebels   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Purple)   SAR 12/P ALL STARS   vs   Western Springs 12/P lightning  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South)   SAR 14/3S TIGERS   vs   Manukau City AFC 14/3S  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Ranui Swanson Reserves (CLR)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   Ranui Swanson (CL)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   vs   Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple)   SAR 11/P COUGARS   vs   Waiuku AFC 11/P Pythons  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime)   SAR 11/L LEOPARDS   vs   Bay Olympic 11/L Cobras  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths  
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M35/1) Dreketi   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M35/1)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1)   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1)   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/1 White  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   Onehunga Sports (M1)  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple)   SAR 11/P COUGARS   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/P Bolland  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime)   SAR 11/L LEOPARDS   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/L Ninjas  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup)   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   SAR AFC (CL)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (CLR) Reserves  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (CL)  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2/3/2) Scarlets  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Beachlands Maraetai (CLR) Reserves  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   Beachlands Maraetai (CL)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Warkworth AFC Reserves (CLR)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   Warkworth AFC (CL)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   Metro FC (M1) Wrimac  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   West Auckland Reserves (CLR)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   West Auckland AFC (CL)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa   vs   Waiuku AFC (M40/2)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1)   SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   vs   Western Springs (M1) Monro  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play   vs   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka   vs   Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Norwest Reserves (CLR)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   Norwest Utd (CL)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)   SAR AFC (CLR) Reserves   vs   Lynn Avon AFC (CLR) Reserves  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference)   SAR AFC (CL)   vs   Lynn Avon AFC (CL)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News