FNSW Competitions

ES Marks Field

Venue Address:
CNR. ANZAC PDE & BORONIA STREET, MOORE PARK
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George FC  
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George FC  
24/03/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George FC  
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bye  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bye  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bankstown Districts AFA  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bankstown Districts AFA  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bankstown Districts AFA  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bankstown District AFA  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bankstown Districts AFA  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bankstown Districts AFA  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bankstown Districts AFA  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Bankstown Districts AFA  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sydney University SFC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George City FA  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George City FA  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George City FA  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George City FA  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George City FA  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George City FA  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George City FA  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   St George City FA  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   NWS Koalas FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   NWS Koalas FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   NWS Koalas FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   NWS Koalas FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Sutherland Shire Football Association  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Southern Branch FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Southern Branch FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Southern Branch FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Southern Branch FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Southern Branch FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Southern Branch FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Southern Branch FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Southern Branch FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   Football South Coast  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   GHFA Spirit FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   GHFA Spirit FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   GHFA Spirit FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Eastern Suburbs FA   vs   GHFA Spirit FC