Football West

Walter Road Reserve E (8s/9s)

Venue Address:
Walter Road, Inglewood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Balcatta FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Balcatta FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Inglewood United FC (Blue)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Perth SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Perth SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Perth SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
11/08/19 (Sun) (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) (9s Blue - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Balcatta FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC