Football West

Davis Oval 10s-12s (a)

Venue Address:
Lochee Street, Mosman Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Red)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Ballajura AFC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Red)   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Cracovia SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Red)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Noranda City FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s White- Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Western Knights SC (Red)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Red)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Western Knights SC (Red)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White- Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s White- Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Red)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Whitford City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s White- Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Red)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Balga SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White- Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Red)   vs   North Beach SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Dianella JSC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   vs   North Beach SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s White- Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Red)   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s White- Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   North Beach SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Western Knights SC (Red)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   vs   Balcatta FC