Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
Michaels Ave

Ellerslie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Knights  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Purple   vs   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T8 Saints  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Millar  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 stephens  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Millar  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 stephens  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Knights  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T8 Saints  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Millar  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 stephens  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 stephens  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Knights  
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi  
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja  
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Millar  
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News