Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
Michaels Ave

Ellerslie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:15 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:45 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Knights  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
10:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink (Royal Blue)  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)   vs   St Michaels T8 Saints  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Condors (Green)   vs   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:15 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Ghost Busters  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:45 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Royal Blue)  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
10:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:15 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:15 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
10:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
10:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Condors (Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi  
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja (Royal Blue)  
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:45 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:45 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:45 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Condors (Green)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:45 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:45 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T8 Saints  
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Condors (Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas  
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
09:45 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas  
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT2)
09:45 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)  
27/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field AT3)
10:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   vs   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News