FNSW Competitions

TBA

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Gladesville Ryde Magic   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Gladesville Ryde Magic   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Gladesville Ryde Magic   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Gladesville Ryde Magic   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (U13 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (U15 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:45 (U17 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (Res - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:45 (1st - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
08:30 (U13 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (U15 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:45 (U17 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (Res - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:45 (1st - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (U13 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2017)   Macarthur FA   vs   Football South Coast  
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (U15 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2017)   Macarthur FA   vs   Football South Coast  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2017)   Macarthur FA   vs   Football South Coast  
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:45 (U17 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2017)   Macarthur FA   vs   Football South Coast  
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:30 (Res - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:45 (1st - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2017)   Central Coast Football   vs   Gladesville Hornsby FA  
16/09/17 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2017)   Central Coast Football   vs   Gladesville Hornsby FA  
16/09/17 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2017)   Central Coast Football   vs   Gladesville Hornsby FA  
16/09/17 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2017)   Central Coast Football   vs   Gladesville Hornsby FA  
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:30 (U13 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (U15 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (U17 - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:15 (Res - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (1st - Football NSW State League Women's 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided