Heath Park 1

Venue Address:
48 Hilton Road, East Brisbane
Map Reference:
A10 24
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/02/18 (Mon) 19:45 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD) 2     Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   Logan Lightning FC
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:15 (U18 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Peninsula Power
10/02/18 (Sat) 18:30 (FQPL Men) Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Peninsula Power
12/02/18 (Mon) 19:30 (U20 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Peninsula Power
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD) 4     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Mitchelton
17/02/18 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL Women's QLD) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Mitchelton
02/03/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U15 - NPL QLD ) 2     Eastern Suburbs FQPL   def. by   Lions FC
02/03/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U15 - FQPL Boys)   Eastern Suburbs   vs   Lions FC NPL  
02/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 (U16 - FQPL Boys)   Eastern Suburbs   vs   Lions FC NPL  
02/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 (U16 - NPL QLD )   Eastern Suburbs FQPL   vs   Lions FC  
04/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - FQPL Boys)   Eastern Suburbs   vs   Lions FC NPL  
04/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL QLD )   Eastern Suburbs FQPL   vs   Lions FC  
04/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - FQPL Boys)   Eastern Suburbs   vs   Lions FC NPL  
04/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL QLD )   Eastern Suburbs FQPL   vs   Lions FC  
04/03/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   vs   Lions FC NPL
04/03/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U18 - NPL QLD) 3     Eastern Suburbs FQPL   vs   Lions FC
05/03/18 (Mon) 19:30 (U20 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Lions FC NPL - U9 SAP
05/03/18 (Mon) 19:30 (U20 - NPL QLD ) Eastern Suburbs FQPL   def. by   Lions FC
10/03/18 (Sat) 16:30 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD) 4     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Moreton Bay United FC
10/03/18 (Sat) 18:30 (NPL Women's QLD) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Moreton Bay United
11/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD) 2     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Moreton Bay United FC
16/03/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U15 - FQPL Boys) 1     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Rochedale Rovers
16/03/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U16 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Rochedale Rovers
17/03/18 (Sat) 18:30 (FQPL Men) 6     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Rochedale Rovers
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Rochedale Rovers
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Rochedale Rovers
18/03/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Rochedale Rovers
19/03/18 (Mon) 19:30 (U20 - FQPL Boys) 1     Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Rochedale Rovers
24/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD) 11     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club
24/03/18 (Sat) 18:00 (NPL Women's QLD) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club
24/03/18 (Sat) 20:00 (FQPL Men) 4     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Southside Eagles
25/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD) 4     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club
28/03/18 (Wed) 19:30 (FQPL Men) Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Wolves FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:45 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Holland Park Hawks
07/04/18 (Sat) 16:45 (U20 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Holland Park Hawks
07/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (FQPL Men) 7     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Holland Park Hawks FC
10/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (NPL Women's QLD) 1     BRFC/NTC   def.   Eastern Suburbs
14/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (NPL Women's QLD) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def. by   The Gap FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:15 (U20 - FQPL Boys) 6     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Ipswich Knights
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:30 (FQPL Men) 8     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Ipswich Knights
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Ipswich Knights
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Ipswich Knights
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Ipswich Knights
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD) 2     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Souths United
28/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (NPL Women's QLD) 1     Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Souths United
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL Girl's QLD) 1     Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Souths United
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD) 2     Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Souths United
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U15 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Holland Park Hawks
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U16 - FQPL Boys) 13     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Holland Park Hawks
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Holland Park Hawks
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Holland Park Hawks
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U15 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Capalaba Bulldogs
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:15 (U20 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Capalaba Bulldogs
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:30 (FQPL Men) 6     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Capalaba Bulldogs
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Capalaba Bulldogs
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Capalaba Bulldogs
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Capalaba Bulldogs
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U15 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Logan Lightning
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U16 - FQPL Boys) 1     Eastern Suburbs   vs   Logan Lightning
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:15 (U20 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   vs   Logan Lightning
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:30 (FQPL Men) 2     Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Logan Lightning
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   vs   Logan Lightning
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Logan Lightning
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 1     Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Logan Lightning
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (NPL Women's QLD) 3     Eastern Suburbs   vs   Gold Coast United
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL Girl's QLD) 4     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Gold Coast United Football Club
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD) Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Gold Coast United Football Club
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - FQPL Boys) 5     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (FQPL Men) 4     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   vs   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:30 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 1     Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U13 - NPL Girl's QLD) 3     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   The Gap FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 16:40 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD) 2     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   The Gap FC
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:45 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD) 1     Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   The Gap FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD) 3     Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:30 (NPL Women's QLD) 4     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL Girl's QLD) 1     Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD) 1     Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Sunshine Coast Wanderers
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD) Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Lions FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (NPL Women's QLD) 2     Eastern Suburbs   vs   Lions FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL Girl's QLD) 3     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Lions FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD) 1     Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   Lions FC
28/06/18 (Thu) 19:30 (U20 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Wolves FC
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (U15 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Wolves FC
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (U16 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   vs   Wolves FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (NPL Women's QLD) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   SWQ Thunder FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:15 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 4     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Southside Eagles
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:30 (U20 - FQPL Boys) 1     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Southside Eagles
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U15 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Mitchelton
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (U16 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Mitchelton
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 1     Eastern Suburbs   vs   Wolves FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (FQPL Men) 5     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Mitchelton FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Mitchelton
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Mitchelton
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (U20 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Mitchelton FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (NPL Women's QLD) Eastern Suburbs   def. by   BRFC/NTC
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 10     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Mitchelton
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:15 (U20 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Wide Bay Buccaneers
04/08/18 (Sat) 18:30 (FQPL Men) 10     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Wide Bay Buccaneers
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   vs   Wide Bay Buccaneers
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 - FQPL Boys) 7     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Wide Bay Buccaneers
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - FQPL Boys) 1     Eastern Suburbs   vs   Wide Bay Buccaneers
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (U16 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Wide Bay Buccaneers
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 (U16 - FQPL Boys) 5     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Ipswich Knights
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:30 (U15 - FQPL Boys) 5     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Ipswich Knights
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD) 3     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Western Pride FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (NPL Women's QLD) 5     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Western Pride FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD) 1     Eastern Suburbs FC   def. by   Western Pride FC
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD) 3     Eastern Suburbs FC   def.   Gold Coast United Football Club
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:45 (U15 - FQPL Boys) 2     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Souths United
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:15 (U16 - FQPL Boys) 8     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Souths United
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (U18 - FQPL Boys) 3     Eastern Suburbs   def.   Souths United
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:15 (U20 - FQPL Boys) Eastern Suburbs   vs   Souths United
18/08/18 (Sat) 18:30 (FQPL Men)   Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   Souths United  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - FQPL Boys)   Eastern Suburbs   vs   Souths United  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - FQPL Boys)   Eastern Suburbs   vs   Souths United  
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD)   Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   Capalaba Bulldogs  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL Women's QLD)   Eastern Suburbs   vs   Capalaba Bulldogs  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL Girl's QLD)   Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   Capalaba Bulldogs  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD)   Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   Capalaba Bulldogs  
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (U15 - FQPL Boys)   Eastern Suburbs   vs   Southside Eagles  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (U16 - FQPL Boys)   Eastern Suburbs   vs   Southside Eagles  
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 - NPL Girl's QLD)   Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   SWQ Thunder FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U15 - NPL Girl's QLD)   Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   SWQ Thunder FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 16:40 (U17 - NPL Girl's QLD)   Eastern Suburbs FC   vs   SWQ Thunder FC