FNSW Competitions

Harrie Denning Centre

Venue Address:
Bates Drive, Kareela
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
17/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
17/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   Central Coast United
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) 3     Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Central Coast United
17/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Central Coast United
17/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Central Coast United
18/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Southern Districts SFA
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   Southern Districts SFA
24/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) 7     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Southern Districts SFA
24/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) 4     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Southern Districts SFA
07/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   St George FC  
07/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   St George FC  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   St George FC  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   St George FC  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 2     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Football South Coast
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   Football South Coast
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Football South Coast
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Football South Coast
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney University SFC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney University SFC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney University SFC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney University SFC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   Macarthur FA
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney University SFC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   Macarthur FA
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney University SFC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney University SFC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   Macarthur FA
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney University SFC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   Macarthur FA
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 4     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Manly Warringah FA
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) 3     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   Manly Warringah FA
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) 3     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Manly Warringah FA
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Manly Warringah FA
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Football South Coast  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Football South Coast  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Football South Coast  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Football South Coast  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 3     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Blacktown Districts SFA
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   Blacktown Districts SFA
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) 2     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Blacktown Districts SFA
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) 5     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Blacktown Districts SFA
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Manly United FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Manly United FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Manly United FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Manly United FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Football South Coast  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Football South Coast  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Football South Coast  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Football South Coast  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Football South Coast  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Football South Coast  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Football South Coast  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Football South Coast  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Bankstown City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Bankstown City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Bankstown City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Bankstown City FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) Sutherland Shire Football Association   def. by   St George FA
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) 3     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   St George FA
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) 2     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   St George FA
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) 2     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   St George FA
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018) 3     Sutherland Shire Football Association   def.   Gladesville Hornsby FA
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018) 1     Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Gladesville Hornsby FA
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018) Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Gladesville Hornsby FA
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018) Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Gladesville Hornsby FA
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Nepean FA  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Nepean FA  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Nepean FA  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Nepean FA  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Bye  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Bye  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Nepean FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Nepean FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Nepean FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Central Coast United  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Central Coast United  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Central Coast United  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Central Coast United  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   St George City FA  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   St George City FA  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   St George City FA  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   St George City FA  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   St George FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   St George FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Macarthur FA  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:25 (U14 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Macarthur FA  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U15 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Macarthur FA  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 - Association Youth League 2018)   Sutherland Shire Football Association   vs   Macarthur FA