FNSW Competitions

Hensley Athletic Field

Venue Address:
Wentworth Ave & Dennison Street, Matraville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
19/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
19/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
19/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Football South Coast  
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA