Football West

Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A

Venue Address:
Wordsworth Avenue, Yokine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Swan Districts SC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella SC   vs   Swan United FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella SC   vs   Armadale SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Belmont JSC (Green)  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Belmont JSC (Whte)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Ashfield SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Swan Districts SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella SC   vs   Balga SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella SC   vs   Quinns FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Subiaco AFC (White)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Yellow - Emu)   Dianella SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (12s White- Emus)   Dianella JSC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   vs   Quinns FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella SC   vs   Northern City  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC